Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     293 Hector Guzman         M      Bradenton      FL    US      38:14.6   38:14.6   6:10  51  79.1       1        M OA     
2     214 Corey Peyerk          M      Bradenton      FL    US      39:34.0   39:34.0   6:23  36  68.3       1        M 35-39  
3     287 Melanie Worley        F      Sarasota       FL    US      40:04.4   40:04.4   6:28  26  75.5       1        F OA     
4     258 Heather Butcher       F      Nokomis        FL    US      40:27.1   40:27.1   6:31  47  81.6       1        F M      
5     262 Ricardo Lomas         M      Bradenton      FL    US      42:41.2   42:41.2   6:53  53  72.0       1        M M      
6     292 Lauren Lumley         F      Sarasota       FL    US      42:56.4   42:56.4   6:56  27  70.5       1        F 25-29  
7     323 Javier Escalanye      M                           US      43:21.5   43:21.5   7:00  36  62.3       2        M 35-39  
8     173 Robert Stanton        M      Sarasota       FL    US      43:31.4   43:31.4   7:01  56  72.5       1        M GM     
9     255 Dave Ochsendorf       M                           US      44:03.2   44:03.2   7:06  46  65.8       1        M 45-49  
10    175 Jeff Berman           M                           US      44:08.8   44:08.8   7:07  53  69.6       1        M 50-54  
11    194 Julie Berling         F      Venice         FL    US      44:10.7   44:10.7   7:08  52  79.3       1        F GM     
12    332 Zar Toolan            M                                   44:20.1   44:20.1   7:09  40  62.4       1        M 40-44  
13    261 Darcy Crum            F      Sarasota       FL    US      44:21.2   44:21.2   7:09  34  68.5       1        F 30-34  
14    177 Joe Sweeney           M      Sarasota       FL    US      45:21.5   45:21.5   7:19  54  68.4       2        M 50-54  
15    279 Adam Bright           M      Sarasota       FL    US      45:27.6   45:27.6   7:20  53  67.6       3        M 50-54  
16    238 Thomas Mitchell       M      Sarasota       FL    US      45:27.6   45:27.6   7:20  42  61.8       2        M 40-44  
17    223 Arthur Matraszek      M      Sarasota       FL    US      46:08.7   46:08.7   7:27  54  67.2       4        M 50-54  
18    273 Kevin Tucker          M      Sarasota       FL    US      46:56.4   46:56.4   7:34  43  60.3       3        M 40-44  
19    201 Dave Hodge            M      Bradenton      FL    US      46:57.7   46:57.7   7:34  27  56.8       1        M 25-29  
20    283 Juan Hidalgo          M      North Port     FL    US      47:04.7   47:04.7   7:36  56  67.0       1        M 55-59  
21    271 Linda Bayne           F      Sarasota       FL    US      47:41.4   47:41.4   7:42  57  78.2       1        F 55-59  
22    203 Stephen Crane         M                           US      47:58.1   47:58.1   7:44  52  63.5       2        M 55-59  
23    154 Pamela Pedrero        F      Sarasota       FL    US      48:05.8   48:05.8   7:45  44  66.7       1        F 40-44  
24    162 Chris DeLeonardo      M      Sarasota       FL    US      48:36.6   48:36.6   7:50  43  58.2       4        M 40-44  
25    265 Mike Hilliard         M      Sarasota       FL    US      48:52.2   48:52.2   7:53  56  64.6       3        M 55-59  
26    161 Amy McCormack         F      Sarasota       FL    US      48:54.0   48:54.0   7:53  64  83.9       1        F SGM    
27    209 Rob Loeffler          M                           US      49:03.2   49:03.2   7:55  49  60.6       2        M 45-49  
28    260 Gilberto Placencia    M      Sarasota       FL    US      49:13.2   49:13.2   7:56  43  57.5       5        M 40-44  
29    264 Dean Denman           M      Sarasota       FL    US      49:15.1   49:15.1   7:57  72  75.1       1        M SGM    
30    253 Cheryl Shelhart       F      Tampa          FL    US      49:18.8   49:18.8   7:57  40  63.2       2        F 40-44  
31    259 Mariryan Heschmeyer   F      Nokomis        FL    US      49:38.8   49:38.8   8:00  41  63.2       3        F 40-44  
32    230 Patti Connors         F      Sarasota       FL    US      49:41.4   49:41.4   8:01  57  75.1       2        F 55-59  
33    158 Tom Treend            M      Nokomis        FL    US      50:52.7   50:52.7   8:12  69  70.1       1        M 65-69  
34    285 Jennifer Means        F      Sarasota       FL    US      51:08.8   51:08.8   8:15  56  72.0       3        F 55-59  
35    159 Barbie Treend         F      Nokomis        FL    US      51:20.1   51:20.1   8:17  63  78.8       1        F 60-64  
36    327 Andi Evers            F                                   51:45.8   51:45.8   8:21  28  58.5       2        F 25-29  
37    298 steve schwalbach      M      Fort Thomas    KY    US      51:58.2   51:58.2   8:23  52  58.7       5        M 50-54  
38    254 Kristy Ochsendorf     F                           US      52:00.3   52:00.3   8:23  40  59.9       4        F 40-44  
39    186 Mary Murphy           F      Sarasota       FL    US      52:35.2   52:35.2   8:29  61  74.8       2        F 60-64  
40    184 Buteena Pfeffer       F      Venice         FL    US      53:37.6   53:37.6   8:39  71  84.9       1        F VGM    
41    270 Kyle Stoltzfus        M      Sarasota       FL    US      53:38.3   53:38.3   8:39  29  49.7       2        M 25-29  
42    280 Mary Quinn            F      Bradenton      FL    US      53:53.7   53:53.7   8:42  64  76.1       3        F 60-64  
43    322 Maria Escalante       F                           US      54:00.4   54:00.4   8:43  36  56.6       1        F 35-39  
44    199 J. France             F      Sarasota       FL    US      54:27.0   54:27.0   8:47  10  66.1       1        F 10-12  
45    334 Orion Marx            M                                   54:47.5   54:47.5   8:50  47  53.4       3        M 45-49  
46    278 Alison Suckling       F      Venice         FL    US      55:03.8   55:03.8   8:53  64  74.5       4        F 60-64  
47    211 Michele Junikka       F      Sarasota       FL    US      55:11.4   55:11.4   8:54  45  58.7       1        F 45-49  
48    274 Cesar Braga           M      Sarasota       FL    US      55:23.5   55:23.5   8:56  64  61.3       1        M 60-64  
49    205 Marcus Pedrero        M      sarasota       FL    US      55:29.4   55:29.4   8:57  50  54.0       6        M 50-54  
50    291 Cindy Sage            F      Bradenton      FL    US      55:37.3   55:37.3   8:58  52  63.0       1        F 50-54  
51    152 Caitlin Weaver        F      Sarasota       FL    US      55:52.8   55:52.8   9:01  30  54.2       2        F 30-34  
52    282 Justin Zawodny        M      Naples         FL    US      56:25.2   56:25.2   9:06  27  47.2       3        M 25-29  
53    263 Maureen Hogan         F      Sarasota       FL    US      56:41.3   56:41.3   9:09  33  53.5       3        F 30-34  
54    216 Sara Phillips         F      Sarasota       FL    US      56:52.8   56:52.8   9:10  37  54.0       2        F 35-39  
55    240 Bonnie Higgins        F      Sarasota       FL    US      57:12.9   57:12.9   9:14  51  60.5       2        F 50-54  
56    218 Jennifer King         F      Sarasota       FL    US      57:43.0   57:43.0   9:19  49  58.5       2        F 45-49  
57    221 Felicia Cox           F      Sarasota       FL    US      57:57.2   57:57.2   9:21  49  58.3       3        F 45-49  
58    212 Scott Ventura         M                           US      57:57.7   57:57.7   9:21  53  53.0       7        M 50-54  
59    237 Mark Carlton          M      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      58:09.9   58:09.9   9:23  57  54.7       4        M 55-59  
60    217 Lyanne Loriz          F      Miami          FL    US      58:51.3   58:51.3   9:30  37  52.2       3        F 35-39  
61    224 Lisa Hallock          F      Sarasota       FL    US      58:55.1   58:55.1   9:30  50  58.0       3        F 50-54  
62    295 Jacob Poss            M      Miami          FL    US      58:56.0   58:56.0   9:30  36  45.8       3        M 35-39  
63    288 Scott Randell         M      sarasota       FL    US      59:12.8   59:12.8   9:33  45  48.6       4        M 45-49  
64    228 James Freeman         M      Bradenton      FL    US      59:19.6   59:19.6   9:34  52  51.4       8        M 50-54  
65    181 Amanda Myhrberg       F      Sarasota       FL    US      59:55.3   59:55.3   9:40  34  50.7       4        F 30-34  
66    272 Jennifer Holmes       F      Sarasota       FL    US      59:59.8   59:59.8   9:41  46  54.5       4        F 45-49  
67    183 David More            M      Wimauma        FL    US      1:00:05.0 1:00:05.0 9:41  33  44.5       1        M 30-34  
68    247 Anna Turner           F                           US      1:00:07.5 1:00:07.5 9:42  36  50.9       4        F 35-39  
69    256 Shantelle Porack      F      Englewood      FL    US      1:00:10.2 1:00:10.2 9:42  51  57.5       4        F 50-54  
70    150 Nancy Flanagan        F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:00:10.9 1:00:10.9 9:42  67  71.2       1        F 65-69  
71    174 Maureen Stanton       F      Sarasota             US      1:00:54.6 1:00:54.6 9:49  65  68.3       2        F 65-69  
72    196 Nancy Downs           F      Venice         FL    US      1:00:56.2 1:00:56.2 9:50  72  75.9       1        F 70-74  
73    229 Julie Odenweller      F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:01:07.8 1:01:07.8 9:52  54  58.7       5        F 50-54  
74    252 Jeffrey Coopes        M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:01:16.1 1:01:16.1 9:53  50  48.9       9        M 50-54  
75    215 Linda Gavette         F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:01:59.0 1:01:59.0 10:00 60  62.6       5        F 60-64  
76    269 Gary Sweeney          M      Nokomis        FL    US      1:02:34.4 1:02:34.4 10:06 48  47.1       5        M 45-49  
77    236 Cindi Wozniak         F                           US      1:02:38.5 1:02:38.5 10:06 49  53.9       5        F 45-49  
78    208 Michael Mulshine      M      Rockville      MD    US      1:02:43.9 1:02:43.9 10:07 35  42.9       4        M 35-39  
79    289 Megan Eliason         F      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      1:03:16.2 1:03:16.2 10:12 30  47.8       5        F 30-34  
80    290 Elizabeth Amos        F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:03:20.7 1:03:20.7 10:13 38  48.7       5        F 35-39  
81    180 Rick Czerniak         M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:03:32.0 1:03:32.0 10:15 53  48.4       10       M 50-54  
82    277 Kristen Seymour       F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:03:54.1 1:03:54.1 10:18 39  48.5       6        F 35-39  
83    276 Eric Barker           M                           US      1:05:01.2 1:05:01.2 10:29 35  41.4       5        M 35-39  
84    333 F. Toolan             M                                   1:05:50.7 1:05:50.7 10:37 10  48.4       1        M 10-12  
85    155 Buzz Scott            M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:05:50.8 1:05:50.8 10:37 66  52.6       2        M 65-69  
86    294 Leigh Daul            F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      1:05:52.1 1:05:52.1 10:37 59  58.1       4        F 55-59  
87    200 Edward France         M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:06:04.8 1:06:04.8 10:39 56  47.8       5        M 55-59  
88    185 Bobbie Clark          F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:06:19.1 1:06:19.1 10:42 69  66.6       3        F 65-69  
89    190 Lan Castle            F      Venice         FL    US      1:08:33.6 1:08:33.6 11:03 71  66.4       2        F 70-74  
90    207 Kimberly Norman       F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:08:50.2 1:08:50.2 11:06 59  55.6       5        F 55-59  
91    153 Marian Rutkowski      F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:09:35.8 1:09:35.8 11:14 59  55.0       6        F 55-59  
92    297 Karen Nocera          F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:09:36.0 1:09:36.0 11:14 48  48.0       6        F 45-49  
93    171 Holli Fleming         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      1:09:46.6 1:09:46.6 11:15 32  43.4       6        F 30-34  
94    225 Sherry Storms         F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:10:22.1 1:10:22.1 11:21 70  63.7       3        F 70-74  
95    231 Jaimee Whitcher       F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:10:39.2 1:10:39.2 11:24 46  46.3       7        F 45-49  
96    330 Meredith R.           F                                   1:11:23.7 1:11:23.7 11:31 36  42.8       7        F 35-39  
97    156 JESSICA PATELLA       F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:11:23.8 1:11:23.8 11:31 36  42.8       8        F 35-39  
98    234 Dawn Kochevar         F                           US      1:11:38.0 1:11:38.0 11:33 56  51.4       7        F 55-59  
99    251 Kathryn Kochevar      F                           US      1:11:38.3 1:11:38.3 11:33 20  42.2       1        F 20-24  
100   245 Valerie Ealey         F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:12:12.8 1:12:12.8 11:39 58  52.3       8        F 55-59  
101   105 Stephanie Rodriguez   F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:12:15.3 1:12:15.3 11:39 48  46.2       8        F 45-49  
102   235 Derrick Wozniak       M                           US      1:12:15.4 1:12:15.4 11:39 50  41.5       11       M 50-54  
103   227 Laura Freeman         F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:12:24.4 1:12:24.4 11:41 52  48.4       6        F 50-54  
104   275 Yulinar Sproat        F      Englewood      FL    US      1:12:40.0 1:12:40.0 11:43 57  51.3       9        F 55-59  
105   179 David Altiero         M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:12:42.5 1:12:42.5 11:44 43  38.9       6        M 40-44  
106   268 Paul Van Ryn          M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:12:44.1 1:12:44.1 11:44 65  47.2       3        M 65-69  
107   163 Heidi Maddox          F      Rotonda West   FL    US      1:12:50.9 1:12:50.9 11:45 38  42.3       9        F 35-39  
108   267 Wyneen Weller         F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:12:54.0 1:12:54.0 11:45 61  53.9       6        F 60-64  
109   249 Cheryl Hess           F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:13:00.3 1:13:00.3 11:47 69  60.5       4        F 65-69  
110   198 Marjorie Paterson     F      LAKEWOOD RCH   FL    US      1:14:14.4 1:14:14.4 11:58 70  60.4       4        F 70-74  
111   202 Betsie Van Vyven      F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:15:33.2 1:15:33.2 12:11 64  54.3       7        F 60-64  
112   296 GayLee Steele         F      Parrish        FL    US      1:16:35.5 1:16:35.5 12:21 46  42.7       9        F 45-49  
113   166 Joanne Johnson        F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:16:35.7 1:16:35.7 12:21 49  44.1       10       F 45-49  
114   284 Heather Trimarco      F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:16:36.0 1:16:36.0 12:21 38  40.2       10       F 35-39  
115   257 Tina Quintana         F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:16:48.1 1:16:48.1 12:23 44  41.8       5        F 40-44  
116   167 Anne Marie Paradiso   F      Venice         FL    US      1:17:32.9 1:17:32.9 12:30 77  64.9       1        F 75-79  
117   243 Tom Bedford           M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:17:46.3 1:17:46.3 12:33 72  47.5       1        M VGM    
118   222 Susan Redgrave        F      Osprey         FL    US      1:19:35.8 1:19:35.8 12:50 51  43.5       7        F 50-54  
119   244 Becky Bedford         F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:20:22.0 1:20:22.0 12:58 66  52.5       5        F 65-69  
120   169 Meredith Shiero       F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:20:33.3 1:20:33.3 13:00 31  37.6       7        F 30-34  
121   324 Roger Goldblatt       M                                   1:21:05.9 1:21:05.9 13:05 79  51.6       1        M 75-79  
122   160 Carla Trammell        F      Venice         FL    US      1:21:14.7 1:21:14.7 13:06 40  38.4       6        F 40-44  
123   213 Anonymous Participant F                           US      1:22:02.9 1:22:02.9 13:14 36  37.3       11       F 35-39  
124   182 Darci Banister        F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:22:03.0 1:22:03.0 13:14 36  37.3       12       F 35-39  
125   325 Roger Hauge           M                                   1:22:17.9 1:22:17.9 13:16 88  67.2       1        M 85-89  
126   191 Emily Gessner         F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:23:20.0 1:23:20.0 13:26 24  36.3       2        F 20-24  
127   192 Kate Gessner          F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:24:29.1 1:24:29.1 13:38 58  44.7       10       F 55-59  
128   210 Cathy Bruce           F      Nokomis        FL    US      1:25:00.0 1:25:00.0 13:43 59  45.0       11       F 55-59  
129   197 Roger Jones           M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:25:19.8 1:25:19.8 13:46 78  48.0       2        M 75-79  
130   168 Tim Paradiso          M      Venice         FL    US      1:25:53.5 1:25:53.5 13:51 81  51.1       1        M 80-84  
131   189 Linda Cartelli        F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:27:36.7 1:27:36.7 14:08 51  39.5       8        F 50-54  
132   226 David Low, Sr.        M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:28:49.4 1:28:49.4 14:20 72  41.6       1        M 70-74  
133   241 Paul Page             M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:29:17.9 1:29:17.9 14:24 57  35.7       6        M 55-59  
134   266 Melissa Kitcher       F      North Port     FL    US      1:46:05.0 1:46:05.0 17:07 40  29.4       7        F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hector Guzman 293 51  1       M      Bradenton FL US 38:14.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Melanie Worley 287 26  3       F      Sarasota FL US 40:04.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ricardo Lomas 262 53  5       M      Bradenton FL US 42:41.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 258 47  4       F      Nokomis FL US 40:27.1 


Top Male Finisher - Gandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Stanton 173 56  8       M      Sarasota FL US 43:31.4 


Top Female Finisher - Gandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Berling 194 52  11      F      Venice FL US 44:10.7 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Gandmaster
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dean Denman 264 72  29      M      Sarasota FL US 49:15.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Gandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Amy McCormack 161 64  26      F      Sarasota FL US 48:54 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tom Bedford 243 72  117     M      Sarasota FL US 1:17:46.3 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 184 71  40      F      Venice FL US 53:37.6 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     F. Toolan 333 10  84      M               1:05:50.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dave Hodge     201 27  19      M      Bradenton FL US 46:57.7 
2     Kyle Stoltzfus 270 29  41      M      Sarasota FL US  53:38.3 
3     Justin Zawodny 282 27  52      M      Naples FL US    56:25.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David More 183 33  67      M      Wimauma FL US 1:00:05 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Corey Peyerk     214 36  2       M      Bradenton FL US 39:34.0   
2     Javier Escalanye 323 36  7       M        US            43:21.5   
3     Jacob Poss       295 36  62      M      Miami FL US     58:56.0   
4     Michael Mulshine 208 35  78      M      Rockville MD US 1:02:43.9 
5     Eric Barker      276 35  83      M        US            1:05:01.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Zar Toolan         332 40  12      M                     44:20.1   
2     Thomas Mitchell    238 42  16      M      Sarasota FL US 45:27.6   
3     Kevin Tucker       273 43  18      M      Sarasota FL US 46:56.4   
4     Chris DeLeonardo   162 43  24      M      Sarasota FL US 48:36.6   
5     Gilberto Placencia 260 43  28      M      Sarasota FL US 49:13.2   
6     David Altiero      179 43  105     M      Sarasota FL US 1:12:42.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dave Ochsendorf 255 46  9       M        US           44:03.2   
2     Rob Loeffler    209 49  27      M        US           49:03.2   
3     Orion Marx      334 47  45      M                     54:47.5   
4     Scott Randell   288 45  63      M      sarasota FL US 59:12.8   
5     Gary Sweeney    269 48  76      M      Nokomis FL US  1:02:34.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Berman      175 53  10      M        US              44:08.8 
2     Joe Sweeney      177 54  14      M      Sarasota FL US    45:21.5 
3     Adam Bright      279 53  15      M      Sarasota FL US    45:27.6 
4     Arthur Matraszek 223 54  17      M      Sarasota FL US    46:08.7 
5     steve schwalbach 298 52  37      M      Fort Thomas KY US 51:58.2 
6     Marcus Pedrero   205 50  49      M      sarasota FL US    55:29.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Juan Hidalgo  283 56  20      M      North Port FL US     47:04.7   
2     Stephen Crane 203 52  22      M        US                 47:58.1   
3     Mike Hilliard 265 56  25      M      Sarasota FL US       48:52.2   
4     Mark Carlton  237 57  59      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 58:09.9   
5     Edward France 200 56  87      M      Sarasota FL US       1:06:04.8 
6     Paul Page     241 57  133     M      Sarasota FL US       1:29:17.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cesar Braga 274 64  48      M      Sarasota FL US 55:23.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tom Treend   158 69  33      M      Nokomis FL US  50:52.7   
2     Buzz Scott   155 66  85      M      Sarasota FL US 1:05:50.8 
3     Paul Van Ryn 268 65  106     M      Sarasota FL US 1:12:44.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     David Low, Sr. 226 72  132     M      Sarasota FL US 1:28:49.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Roger Goldblatt 324 79  121     M                     1:21:05.9 
2     Roger Jones     197 78  129     M      Sarasota FL US 1:25:19.8 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tim Paradiso 168 81  130     M      Venice FL US 1:25:53.5 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Roger Hauge 325 88  125     M               1:22:17.9 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     J. France 199 10  44      F      Sarasota FL US 54:27 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kathryn Kochevar 251 20  99      F        US            1:11:38.3 
2     Emily Gessner    191 24  126     F      Bradenton FL US 1:23:20.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren Lumley 292 27  6       F      Sarasota FL US 42:56.4 
2     Andi Evers    327 28  36      F                     51:45.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Darcy Crum      261 34  13      F      Sarasota FL US       44:21.2   
2     Caitlin Weaver  152 30  51      F      Sarasota FL US       55:52.8   
3     Maureen Hogan   263 33  53      F      Sarasota FL US       56:41.3   
4     Amanda Myhrberg 181 34  65      F      Sarasota FL US       59:55.3   
5     Megan Eliason   289 30  79      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 1:03:16.2 
6     Holli Fleming   171 32  93      F      Punta Gorda FL US    1:09:46.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Maria Escalante 322 36  43      F        US            54:00.4   
2     Sara Phillips   216 37  54      F      Sarasota FL US  56:52.8   
3     Lyanne Loriz    217 37  60      F      Miami FL US     58:51.3   
4     Anna Turner     247 36  68      F        US            1:00:07.5 
5     Elizabeth Amos  290 38  80      F      Bradenton FL US 1:03:20.7 
6     Kristen Seymour 277 39  82      F      Sarasota FL US  1:03:54.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Pamela Pedrero      154 44  23      F      Sarasota FL US  48:05.8   
2     Cheryl Shelhart     253 40  30      F      Tampa FL US     49:18.8   
3     Mariryan Heschmeyer 259 41  31      F      Nokomis FL US   49:38.8   
4     Kristy Ochsendorf   254 40  38      F        US            52:00.3   
5     Tina Quintana       257 44  115     F      Bradenton FL US 1:16:48.1 
6     Carla Trammell      160 40  122     F      Venice FL US    1:21:14.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michele Junikka 211 45  47      F      Sarasota FL US  55:11.4   
2     Jennifer King   218 49  56      F      Sarasota FL US  57:43.0   
3     Felicia Cox     221 49  57      F      Sarasota FL US  57:57.2   
4     Jennifer Holmes 272 46  66      F      Sarasota FL US  59:59.8   
5     Cindi Wozniak   236 49  77      F        US            1:02:38.5 
6     Karen Nocera    297 48  92      F      Bradenton FL US 1:09:36.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cindy Sage       291 52  50      F      Bradenton FL US 55:37.3   
2     Bonnie Higgins   240 51  55      F      Sarasota FL US  57:12.9   
3     Lisa Hallock     224 50  61      F      Sarasota FL US  58:55.1   
4     Shantelle Porack 256 51  69      F      Englewood FL US 1:00:10.2 
5     Julie Odenweller 229 54  73      F      Sarasota FL US  1:01:07.8 
6     Laura Freeman    227 52  103     F      Bradenton FL US 1:12:24.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Linda Bayne      271 57  21      F      Sarasota FL US    47:41.4   
2     Patti Connors    230 57  32      F      Sarasota FL US    49:41.4   
3     Jennifer Means   285 56  34      F      Sarasota FL US    51:08.8   
4     Leigh Daul       294 59  86      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:05:52.1 
5     Kimberly Norman  207 59  90      F      Sarasota FL US    1:08:50.2 
6     Marian Rutkowski 153 59  91      F      Sarasota FL US    1:09:35.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Barbie Treend   159 63  35      F      Nokomis FL US   51:20.1   
2     Mary Murphy     186 61  39      F      Sarasota FL US  52:35.2   
3     Mary Quinn      280 64  42      F      Bradenton FL US 53:53.7   
4     Alison Suckling 278 64  46      F      Venice FL US    55:03.8   
5     Linda Gavette   215 60  75      F      Sarasota FL US  1:01:59.0 
6     Wyneen Weller   267 61  108     F      Sarasota FL US  1:12:54.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nancy Flanagan  150 67  70      F      Sarasota FL US  1:00:10.9 
2     Maureen Stanton 174 65  71      F      Sarasota  US    1:00:54.6 
3     Bobbie Clark    185 69  88      F      Sarasota FL US  1:06:19.1 
4     Cheryl Hess     249 69  109     F      Bradenton FL US 1:13:00.3 
5     Becky Bedford   244 66  119     F      Sarasota FL US  1:20:22.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nancy Downs       196 72  72      F      Venice FL US       1:00:56.2 
2     Lan Castle        190 71  89      F      Venice FL US       1:08:33.6 
3     Sherry Storms     225 70  94      F      Sarasota FL US     1:10:22.1 
4     Marjorie Paterson 198 70  110     F      LAKEWOOD RCH FL US 1:14:14.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 167 77  116     F      Venice FL US 1:17:32.9 

Embed Code