Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     309 Carew Ellington       M      Paducah          KY    US      17:41.8   17:41.8   5:43  17  73.9       1        M OA     
2     317 Evan Crane            M      North Port       FL    US      19:48.8   19:48.8   6:23  14  69.0       1        M 13-15  
3     331 Robert Gaitens        M      Venice           FL    US      21:08.2   21:08.2   6:49  38  63.7       1        M 35-39  
4     109 Anson Kirsch          M      North Port       FL    US      21:10.5   21:10.5   6:50  15  63.4       2        M 13-15  
5     77  Wendi Hudson          F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      21:26.5   21:26.5   6:55  47  74.5       1        F OA     
6     148 Chad Belcher          M      Sarasota         FL    US      22:23.4   22:23.4   7:13  48  64.7       1        M M      
7     79  William Sharp         M      North Port       FL    US      22:25.1   22:25.1   7:14  54  67.6       1        M GM     
8     206 Marion Conklin        F      Estero           FL    US      23:17.7   23:17.7   7:31  57  76.7       1        F M      
9     305 Lance Enfinger        M      Bradenton        FL    US      23:36.6   23:36.6   7:37  40  57.9       1        M 40-44  
10    310 Kip Ellington         M      Paducah          KY    US      23:37.9   23:37.9   7:37  50  62.2       1        M 50-54  
11    43  Kenneth Varner        M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      23:39.7   23:39.7   7:38  57  65.6       1        M 55-59  
12    38  Albert Lyman          M      Nokomis          FL    US      23:43.8   23:43.8   7:39  59  66.5       2        M 55-59  
13    193 Todd Morris           M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:04.9   24:04.9   7:46  51  61.5       2        M 50-54  
14    139 David Jarrard         M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:10.3   24:10.3   7:48  58  64.8       3        M 55-59  
15    338 Andy Kish             M                                     24:18.4   24:18.4   7:50  58  64.4       4        M 55-59  
16    127 David Hillmyer        M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:44.3   24:44.3   7:59  45  57.2       1        M 45-49  
17    329 John Bates            M                                     24:46.1   24:46.1   7:59  68  68.8       1        M SGM    
18    30  Terry Deshaies        M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:58.9   24:58.9   8:04  56  61.6       5        M 55-59  
19    1   Marti Stetter         F      North Port       FL    US      25:20.2   25:20.2   8:10  61  74.1       1        F GM     
20    33  F. Klutke             F      Venice           FL    US      25:30.5   25:30.5   8:14  10  67.8       1        F 10-12  
21    32  Grace Klutke          F      Venice           FL    US      25:31.0   25:31.0   8:14  20  57.6       1        F 20-24  
22    91  Scott Kook            M      Alva             FL    US      25:39.6   25:39.6   8:17  56  60.0       6        M 55-59  
23    64  Larry Jamieson        M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:49.3   25:49.3   8:20  70  67.4       1        M VGM    
24    326 Daniel Myhrberg       M                                     25:58.2   25:58.2   8:23  36  51.1       2        M 35-39  
25    250 Frank Nicolosi        M      Bradenton        FL    US      26:01.1   26:01.1   8:24  78  76.0       1        M 75-79  
26    318 R. Keane              M      Sarasota         FL    US      26:33.9   26:33.9   8:34  9   61.1       1        M 0- 9   
27    57  Julia Fitch           F      Venice           FL    US      26:37.8   26:37.8   8:35  55  65.5       1        F 55-59  
28    303 Scott Routh           M      Sarasota         FL    US      26:38.5   26:38.5   8:36  52  56.0       3        M 50-54  
29    114 Isobel Doborwicz      F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:43.6   26:43.6   8:37  63  72.0       1        F SGM    
30    149 Vanessa Manassa       F      Bradenton        FL    US      26:49.9   26:49.9   8:39  29  54.8       1        F 25-29  
31    104 N. Allen              M      Bradenton        FL    US      26:52.5   26:52.5   8:40  8   63.7       2        M 0- 9   
32    306 R. Enfinger           M      Bradenton        FL    US      26:52.7   26:52.7   8:40  8   63.7       3        M 0- 9   
33    337 C. Mohammadbhoy       F                                     27:06.5   27:06.5   8:45  9   65.8       1        F 0- 9   
34    146 Rita Bazso            F      Sarasota         FL    US      27:18.6   27:18.6   8:49  33  54.0       1        F 30-34  
35    116 Michaela Steakley     F      Cape Coral       FL    US      27:22.1   27:22.1   8:50  24  53.7       2        F 20-24  
36    89  Wendy Leahy           F                             US      28:09.1   28:09.1   9:05  52  59.9       1        F 50-54  
37    125 Ali Kearney           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      28:30.4   28:30.4   9:12  33  51.7       2        F 30-34  
38    121 Marina Palmer         F      Sarasota         FL    US      28:46.5   28:46.5   9:17  20  51.1       3        F 20-24  
39    316 Jen Drennon           F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:05.9   29:05.9   9:23  39  51.7       1        F 35-39  
40    98  Gabrielle Cannon      F      Nokomis          FL    US      29:29.0   29:29.0   9:31  14  53.3       1        F 13-15  
41    328 Richard Sollas Jr.    M                                     29:30.4   29:30.4   9:31  41  46.6       2        M 40-44  
42    336 Kristi Mohammadbhoy   F                                     29:32.4   29:32.4   9:32  45  53.1       1        F 45-49  
43    96  Stephanie Caradonna   F      Nokomis          FL    US      29:39.0   29:39.0   9:34  46  53.3       2        F 45-49  
44    5   Ashley Glass          F      Venice           FL    US      29:41.8   29:41.8   9:35  35  49.9       2        F 35-39  
45    312 mark carrier          M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:55.0   29:55.0   9:39  68  57.0       1        M 65-69  
46    31  Britta Klutke         F      Venice           FL    US      30:01.2   30:01.2   9:41  48  53.8       3        F 45-49  
47    50  Rachel Hunter         F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:03.4   30:03.4   9:42  41  50.6       1        F 40-44  
48    12  D. LaBonte            M      Nokomis          FL    US      30:04.5   30:04.5   9:42  9   54.0       4        M 0- 9   
49    11  Sarah LaBonte         F      Nokomis          FL    US      30:20.4   30:20.4   9:47  38  49.3       3        F 35-39  
50    6   Dale Riegsecker       M      Venice           FL    US      30:28.8   30:28.8   9:50  64  54.0       1        M 60-64  
51    339 Victoria Riley        F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      30:30.6   30:30.6   9:51  44  51.0       2        F 40-44  
52    120 Dan Murphy            M      Bradenton        FL    US      30:35.9   30:35.9   9:52  53  49.2       4        M 50-54  
53    66  William King          M      Sarasota         FL    US      30:40.0   30:40.0   9:54  52  48.7       5        M 50-54  
54    78  J. Hudson             M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      31:07.7   31:07.7   10:02 11  47.8       1        M 10-12  
55    122 Sarah Rydberg         F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:20.5   31:20.5   10:07 46  50.5       4        F 45-49  
56    34  Melissa Stochl        F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:23.6   31:23.6   10:08 45  49.9       5        F 45-49  
57    302 Amanda D'Zurilla      F      Bradenton        FL    US      31:29.4   31:29.4   10:09 52  53.5       2        F 50-54  
58    41  Pamela Wustof         F      Bradenton        FL    US      31:34.9   31:34.9   10:11 66  63.4       1        F 65-69  
59    313 Christine DeLeonardo  F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:36.3   31:36.3   10:12 35  46.9       4        F 35-39  
60    126 Donna Hillmyer        F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:53.7   31:53.7   10:17 50  51.7       3        F 50-54  
61    304 Jordan Wilson         M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:58.0   31:58.0   10:19 29  40.5       1        M 25-29  
62    100 Sandra Taylor         F      Sarasota         FL    US      32:08.5   32:08.5   10:22 59  57.0       2        F 55-59  
63    142 Scott Ranze           M      Averill Park     NY    US      32:23.4   32:23.4   10:27 45  43.7       2        M 45-49  
64    286 cheryl sarjeant       F      Averill Park     NY    US      32:23.5   32:23.5   10:27 40  46.7       3        F 40-44  
65    19  Jeff Knowles          M      Nokomis          FL    US      32:27.1   32:27.1   10:28 50  45.3       6        M 50-54  
66    17  C. KNOWLES            F      Nokomis          FL    US      32:27.1   32:27.1   10:28 10  53.3       2        F 10-12  
67    113 Jarrod Nestleroad     M      Bradenton        FL    US      32:28.9   32:28.9   10:29 48  44.6       3        M 45-49  
68    40  Ron Reid              M      Venice           FL    US      32:32.5   32:32.5   10:30 70  53.5       1        M 70-74  
69    4   Pamela Riegsecker     F      Venice           FL    US      32:32.9   32:32.9   10:30 62  58.4       1        F 60-64  
70    119 Susan Murphy          F      Bradenton        FL    US      32:39.7   32:39.7   10:32 50  50.5       4        F 50-54  
71    130 Brian Loughrey        M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:41.6   32:41.6   10:33 52  45.7       7        M 50-54  
72    103 Warwick Allen         M      Bradenton        FL    US      32:53.0   32:53.0   10:36 52  45.4       8        M 50-54  
73    101 Josephine Nicolosi    F      Bradenton        FL    US      32:58.3   32:58.3   10:38 74  68.0       1        F VGM    
74    10  Thomas Becker         M      Nokomis          FL    US      33:08.8   33:08.8   10:42 60  48.0       2        M 60-64  
75    60  Lori Richards         F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:19.5   33:19.5   10:45 49  49.0       6        F 45-49  
76    132 David Brandenburg     M      Osprey           FL    US      33:22.6   33:22.6   10:46 74  55.1       2        M 70-74  
77    16  Ann Knowles           F      Nokomis          FL    US      33:22.8   33:22.8   10:46 46  47.4       7        F 45-49  
78    58  Thomas Stochl         M      Bradenton        FL    US      33:26.3   33:26.3   10:47 14  40.9       3        M 13-15  
79    335 Wendy Rose            F      Venice           FL    US      33:33.2   33:33.2   10:49 52  50.3       5        F 50-54  
80    37  Karen Zaremba         F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:37.2   33:37.2   10:51 55  51.9       3        F 55-59  
81    7   Lori Smith            F      Tampa            FL    US      33:42.7   33:42.7   10:52 55  51.8       4        F 55-59  
82    99  John Babcock          M      Nokomis          FL    US      33:50.4   33:50.4   10:55 52  44.1       9        M 50-54  
83    8   James Smith           M      Tampa            FL    US      33:52.4   33:52.4   10:56 55  45.1       7        M 55-59  
84    82  C. Madden             M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:56.2   33:56.2   10:57 11  43.9       2        M 10-12  
85    21  Chris Common          M      Sarasota         FL    US      34:02.5   34:02.5   10:59 64  48.4       3        M 60-64  
86    138 Patty Zawodny         F      Naples           FL    US      34:20.3   34:20.3   11:05 60  54.0       2        F 60-64  
87    3   Stacey Monroe         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      34:43.1   34:43.1   11:12 59  52.7       5        F 55-59  
88    24  Dawn Hicks            F      Venice           FL    US      34:53.8   34:53.8   11:15 53  48.9       6        F 50-54  
89    44  Heidi Anderson        F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:58.5   34:58.5   11:17 47  45.7       8        F 45-49  
90    341 Kristin Morton        F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:59.0   34:59.0   11:17 48  46.1       9        F 45-49  
91    319 Angie Berry           F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      35:03.6   35:03.6   11:19 44  44.3       4        F 40-44  
92    9   Jole Sandblom         F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:17.3   35:17.3   11:23 61  53.2       3        F 60-64  
93    135 L. Davis              M      Nokomis          FL    US      35:20.8   35:20.8   11:24 9   45.9       5        M 0- 9   
94    299 Butch Mullet          M                             US      35:21.9   35:21.9   11:24 62  45.8       4        M 60-64  
95    131 David Whitcher        M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:47.9   35:47.9   11:33 72  49.9       3        M 70-74  
96    61  Karen Mann            F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      36:11.4   36:11.4   11:40 62  52.5       4        F 60-64  
97    67  Kary Erickson         F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:13.1   36:13.1   11:41 42  42.3       5        F 40-44  
98    23  Sally Werner          F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:16.1   36:16.1   11:42 60  51.1       5        F 60-64  
99    18  J. Knowles            M      Nokomis          FL    US      36:22.8   36:22.8   11:44 12  39.6       3        M 10-12  
100   281 Betty Ridenour        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      36:29.1   36:29.1   11:46 54  47.3       7        F 50-54  
101   53  Deb Zech              F      Osprey           FL    US      36:36.7   36:36.7   11:49 66  54.7       2        F 65-69  
102   54  Paul Zech             M      Osprey           FL    US      36:36.7   36:36.7   11:49 67  46.2       2        M 65-69  
103   137 Margarete Braga       F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:44.4   36:44.4   11:51 63  52.4       6        F 60-64  
104   69  Carl Watkins          M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:51.9   36:51.9   11:54 36  36.0       3        M 35-39  
105   307 Carey Palmer          F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:09.7   37:09.7   11:59 51  44.9       8        F 50-54  
106   124 Linda Applegate       F      Bradenton        FL    US      37:13.1   37:13.1   12:00 55  46.9       6        F 55-59  
107   49  Rohit Srivastava      M      Parrish          FL    US      37:15.9   37:15.9   12:01 38  36.1       4        M 35-39  
108   311 Zack Holzworth        M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:16.2   37:16.2   12:01 30  34.8       1        M 30-34  
109   70  Julie Watkins         F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:33.2   37:33.2   12:07 32  39.2       3        F 30-34  
110   35  Hillary Maher         F      Nokomis          FL    US      37:34.4   37:34.4   12:07 42  40.7       6        F 40-44  
111   97  C. Cannon             F      Nokomis          FL    US      37:44.3   37:44.3   12:10 10  45.8       3        F 10-12  
112   42  Michelle Morris       F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:50.6   37:50.6   12:12 51  44.1       9        F 50-54  
113   128 Jasynda Davis         F      Nokomis          FL    US      37:54.8   37:54.8   12:14 39  39.7       5        F 35-39  
114   134 L. Davis              F      Nokomis          FL    US      37:55.6   37:55.6   12:14 6   52.7       2        F 0- 9   
115   143 rebecca kidd          F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:56.6   37:56.6   12:14 51  43.9       10       F 50-54  
116   80  Amy Davis             F      North Port       FL    US      39:14.3   39:14.3   12:39 45  40.0       10       F 45-49  
117   123 Gentry Butzko         F      Venice           FL    US      39:40.0   39:40.0   12:48 41  38.3       7        F 40-44  
118   102 Anonymous Participant M                             US      39:48.9   39:48.9   12:51 31  32.6       2        M 30-34  
119   108 Kristina Johnson      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      39:49.3   39:49.3   12:51 29  36.9       2        F 25-29  
120   115 Natalie Von Suskil    F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:01.3   40:01.3   12:55 45  39.2       11       F 45-49  
121   73  Jillian Alexander     F      Englewood        FL    US      40:25.3   40:25.3   13:02 17  37.0       1        F 16-19  
122   71  Kristi Alexander      F      Englewood        FL    US      40:34.2   40:34.2   13:05 46  39.0       12       F 45-49  
123   72  Todd Alexander        M      Englewood        FL    US      40:34.7   40:34.7   13:05 51  36.5       10       M 50-54  
124   14  Tyler Cohawitz        M      Bradenton        FL    US      40:48.7   40:48.7   13:10 24  31.7       1        M 20-24  
125   15  Sarah Hampton         F      Bradenton        FL    US      40:49.1   40:49.1   13:10 24  36.0       4        F 20-24  
126   90  Terry Weiss           F      Alva             FL    US      41:13.6   41:13.6   13:18 61  45.5       7        F 60-64  
127   65  David Pierce          M      Venice           FL    US      41:14.9   41:14.9   13:18 77  47.0       2        M 75-79  
128   39  Michael Via           M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:40.3   41:40.3   13:27 49  35.0       4        M 45-49  
129   68  Ashley Erickson       F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:02.7   42:02.7   13:34 28  35.0       3        F 25-29  
130   147 Jack Jacobs           M      Bradenton        FL    US      43:23.9   43:23.9   14:00 80  47.6       1        M 80-84  
131   315 Whitney Evans         F      Sarasota         FL    US      43:48.3   43:48.3   14:08 31  33.6       4        F 30-34  
132   308 Silvana Britton       F      Bradenton        FL    US      43:49.4   43:49.4   14:08 31  33.6       5        F 30-34  
133   107 Bill Johns            M      Venice           FL    US      44:03.4   44:03.4   14:13 77  44.0       3        M 75-79  
134   320 Jill Winkelman        F      Zionsville       IN    US      44:28.6   44:28.6   14:21 48  36.3       13       F 45-49  
135   106 Ellen Jaffe Jones     F      Bradenton        FL    US      44:33.5   44:33.5   14:22 66  44.9       3        F 65-69  
136   46  Kim Humphrey          F      North Port       FL    US      44:47.8   44:47.8   14:27 47  35.6       14       F 45-49  
137   47  Ron Humphrey          M      North Port       FL    US      45:17.0   45:17.0   14:36 53  33.2       11       M 50-54  
138   29  Kevin Sweeney         M                             US      45:21.7   45:21.7   14:38 18  28.6       1        M 16-19  
139   133 Jana Nordquist        F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:26.1   45:26.1   14:39 62  41.8       8        F 60-64  
140   74  Cynthia Sweeney       F                             US      45:26.3   45:26.3   14:39 61  41.3       9        F 60-64  
141   157 Jon PATELLA           M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:36.3   45:36.3   14:43 39  29.7       5        M 35-39  
142   242 Carol Westerman       F      Louisville       KY    US      46:11.8   46:11.8   14:54 81  54.4       1        F 80-84  
143   129 Johanna Rivera        F      North Port       FL    US      46:29.0   46:29.0   15:00 48  34.7       15       F 45-49  
144   27  Tammy Antonucci       F      North Port       FL    US      46:56.3   46:56.3   15:08 52  35.9       11       F 50-54  
145   62  Corey McClelland      M      Bradenton        FL    US      47:18.2   47:18.2   15:16 38  28.5       6        M 35-39  
146   13  Kristin Lyons         F      Bradenton        FL    US      47:18.2   47:18.2   15:16 39  31.8       6        F 35-39  
147   144 George Nelson         M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      47:44.4   47:44.4   15:24 58  32.8       8        M 55-59  
148   145 Lynn Nelson           F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      47:44.5   47:44.5   15:24 57  37.4       7        F 55-59  
149   140 Marcia McDaniel       F      North Port       FL    US      49:00.5   49:00.5   15:49 63  39.3       10       F 60-64  
150   136 Douglas Schiller      M      Ellenton         FL    US      49:33.0   49:33.0   15:59 81  42.8       2        M 80-84  
151   141 Jerri Walsh           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      51:38.5   51:38.5   16:40 54  33.4       12       F 50-54  
152   340 Susan Burek           F                                     51:38.7   51:38.7   16:40 56  34.2       8        F 55-59  
153   84  Cassandra Madden      F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:46.0   51:46.0   16:42 26  28.4       4        F 25-29  
154   81  Kimberly Madden       F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:46.0   51:46.0   16:42 50  31.9       13       F 50-54  
155   20  Cindy Common          F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:58.2   51:58.2   16:46 60  35.7       11       F 60-64  
156   314 Alli Tsiperovich      F      Bradenton        FL    US      53:05.5   53:05.5   17:08 39  28.3       7        F 35-39  
157   94  Christine Adkins      F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:09.2   53:09.2   17:09 52  31.7       14       F 50-54  
158   95  Maryann Armour        F      SARASOTA         FL    US      53:10.3   53:10.3   17:09 76  43.5       1        F 75-79  
159   83  Timothy Rush          M      Sarasota         FL    US      53:33.3   53:33.3   17:17 44  26.2       3        M 40-44  
160   86  Alex Gurley           M      Sarasota         FL    US      53:34.3   53:34.3   17:17 28  24.1       2        M 25-29  
161   85  Kylee Madden          F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:35.0   53:35.0   17:17 23  27.5       5        F 20-24  
162   117 Tiffani Manrodt       F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:40.4   57:40.4   18:36 48  28.0       16       F 45-49  
163   118 Cliff Manrodt         M      Sarasota         FL    US      57:40.8   57:40.8   18:36 52  25.9       12       M 50-54  
164   76  Sharon Eddings        F                             US      57:58.4   57:58.4   18:42 58  31.2       9        F 55-59  
165   321 Robin Peyerk          F                       FL    US      57:59.9   57:59.9   18:43 35  25.5       8        F 35-39  
166   75  Brenda Gibbs          F                             US      58:34.1   58:34.1   18:54 62  32.4       12       F 60-64  
167   52  Carol Brunemann       F      Bradenton        FL    US      59:39.8   59:39.8   19:15 59  30.7       10       F 55-59  
168   55  Caitlyn Coyle         F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      59:40.4   59:40.4   19:15 23  24.7       6        F 20-24  
169   48  Nancy Kaur            F      Parrish          FL    US      59:41.3   59:41.3   19:15 36  24.9       9        F 35-39  
170   56  Andrew Hausinger      M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      59:41.3   59:41.3   19:15 29  21.7       3        M 25-29  
171   110 Andrea Berninger      F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:11:23.6 1:11:23.6 23:02 58  25.3       11       F 55-59  
172   111 Anjolie Berninger     F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:11:23.8 1:11:23.8 23:02 18  20.7       2        F 16-19  
173   301 Heather Putnam        F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:27:35.7 1:27:35.7 28:15 49  18.6       17       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carew Ellington 309 17  1       M      Paducah KY US 17:41.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wendi Hudson 77  47  5       F      Apollo Beach FL US 21:26.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chad Belcher 148 48  6       M      Sarasota FL US 22:23.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marion Conklin 206 57  8       F      Estero FL US 23:17.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     William Sharp 79  54  7       M      North Port FL US 22:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   61  19      F      North Port FL US 25:20.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Bates 329 68  17      M               24:46.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isobel Doborwicz 114 63  29      F      Sarasota FL US 26:43.6 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Larry Jamieson 64  70  23      M      Sarasota FL US 25:49.3 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Josephine Nicolosi 101 74  73      F      Bradenton FL US 32:58.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. Keane    318 9   26      M      Sarasota FL US  26:33.9 
2     N. Allen    104 8   31      M      Bradenton FL US 26:52.5 
3     R. Enfinger 306 8   32      M      Bradenton FL US 26:52.7 
4     D. LaBonte  12  9   48      M      Nokomis FL US   30:04.5 
5     L. Davis    135 9   93      M      Nokomis FL US   35:20.8 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Hudson  78  11  54      M      Apollo Beach FL US 31:07.7 
2     C. Madden  82  11  84      M      Sarasota FL US     33:56.2 
3     J. Knowles 18  12  99      M      Nokomis FL US      36:22.8 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Evan Crane    317 14  2       M      North Port FL US 19:48.8 
2     Anson Kirsch  109 15  4       M      North Port FL US 21:10.5 
3     Thomas Stochl 58  14  78      M      Bradenton FL US  33:26.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Sweeney 29  18  138     M        US     45:21.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler Cohawitz 14  24  124     M      Bradenton FL US 40:48.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jordan Wilson    304 29  61      M      Sarasota FL US         31:58.0 
2     Alex Gurley      86  28  160     M      Sarasota FL US         53:34.3 
3     Andrew Hausinger 56  29  170     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 59:41.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zack Holzworth        311 30  108     M      Sarasota FL US 37:16.2 
2     Anonymous Participant 102 31  118     M        US           39:48.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Gaitens   331 38  3       M      Venice FL US    21:08.2 
2     Daniel Myhrberg  326 36  24      M                      25:58.2 
3     Carl Watkins     69  36  104     M      Sarasota FL US  36:51.9 
4     Rohit Srivastava 49  38  107     M      Parrish FL US   37:15.9 
5     Jon PATELLA      157 39  141     M      Sarasota FL US  45:36.3 
6     Corey McClelland 62  38  145     M      Bradenton FL US 47:18.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lance Enfinger     305 40  9       M      Bradenton FL US 23:36.6 
2     Richard Sollas Jr. 328 41  41      M                      29:30.4 
3     Timothy Rush       83  44  159     M      Sarasota FL US  53:33.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Hillmyer    127 45  16      M      Sarasota FL US     24:44.3 
2     Scott Ranze       142 45  63      M      Averill Park NY US 32:23.4 
3     Jarrod Nestleroad 113 48  67      M      Bradenton FL US    32:28.9 
4     Michael Via       39  49  128     M      Sarasota FL US     41:40.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kip Ellington 310 50  10      M      Paducah KY US   23:37.9 
2     Todd Morris   193 51  13      M      Sarasota FL US  24:04.9 
3     Scott Routh   303 52  28      M      Sarasota FL US  26:38.5 
4     Dan Murphy    120 53  52      M      Bradenton FL US 30:35.9 
5     William King  66  52  53      M      Sarasota FL US  30:40.0 
6     Jeff Knowles  19  50  65      M      Nokomis FL US   32:27.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kenneth Varner 43  57  11      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:39.7 
2     Albert Lyman   38  59  12      M      Nokomis FL US        23:43.8 
3     David Jarrard  139 58  14      M      Sarasota FL US       24:10.3 
4     Andy Kish      338 58  15      M                           24:18.4 
5     Terry Deshaies 30  56  18      M      Sarasota FL US       24:58.9 
6     Scott Kook     91  56  22      M      Alva FL US           25:39.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dale Riegsecker 6   64  50      M      Venice FL US   30:28.8 
2     Thomas Becker   10  60  74      M      Nokomis FL US  33:08.8 
3     Chris Common    21  64  85      M      Sarasota FL US 34:02.5 
4     Butch Mullet    299 62  94      M        US           35:21.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     mark carrier 312 68  45      M      Bradenton FL US 29:55.0 
2     Paul Zech    54  67  102     M      Osprey FL US    36:36.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ron Reid          40  70  68      M      Venice FL US   32:32.5 
2     David Brandenburg 132 74  76      M      Osprey FL US   33:22.6 
3     David Whitcher    131 72  95      M      Sarasota FL US 35:47.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Frank Nicolosi 250 78  25      M      Bradenton FL US 26:01.1 
2     David Pierce   65  77  127     M      Venice FL US    41:14.9 
3     Bill Johns     107 77  133     M      Venice FL US    44:03.4 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jack Jacobs      147 80  130     M      Bradenton FL US 43:23.9 
2     Douglas Schiller 136 81  150     M      Ellenton FL US  49:33.0 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Mohammadbhoy 337 9   33      F                    27:06.5 
2     L. Davis        134 6   114     F      Nokomis FL US 37:55.6 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     F. Klutke  33  10  20      F      Venice FL US  25:30.5 
2     C. KNOWLES 17  10  66      F      Nokomis FL US 32:27.1 
3     C. Cannon  97  10  111     F      Nokomis FL US 37:44.3 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gabrielle Cannon 98  14  40      F      Nokomis FL US 29:29 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jillian Alexander 73  17  121     F      Englewood FL US 40:25.3   
2     Anjolie Berninger 111 18  172     F      Sarasota FL US  1:11:23.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Grace Klutke      32  20  21      F      Venice FL US           25:31.0 
2     Michaela Steakley 116 24  35      F      Cape Coral FL US       27:22.1 
3     Marina Palmer     121 20  38      F      Sarasota FL US         28:46.5 
4     Sarah Hampton     15  24  125     F      Bradenton FL US        40:49.1 
5     Kylee Madden      85  23  161     F      Sarasota FL US         53:35.0 
6     Caitlyn Coyle     55  23  168     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 59:40.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Vanessa Manassa  149 29  30      F      Bradenton FL US      26:49.9 
2     Kristina Johnson 108 29  119     F      Port Charlotte FL US 39:49.3 
3     Ashley Erickson  68  28  129     F      Sarasota FL US       42:02.7 
4     Cassandra Madden 84  26  153     F      Sarasota FL US       51:46.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rita Bazso      146 33  34      F      Sarasota FL US   27:18.6 
2     Ali Kearney     125 33  37      F      Fort Myers FL US 28:30.4 
3     Julie Watkins   70  32  109     F      Sarasota FL US   37:33.2 
4     Whitney Evans   315 31  131     F      Sarasota FL US   43:48.3 
5     Silvana Britton 308 31  132     F      Bradenton FL US  43:49.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jen Drennon          316 39  39      F      Sarasota FL US  29:05.9 
2     Ashley Glass         5   35  44      F      Venice FL US    29:41.8 
3     Sarah LaBonte        11  38  49      F      Nokomis FL US   30:20.4 
4     Christine DeLeonardo 313 35  59      F      Sarasota FL US  31:36.3 
5     Jasynda Davis        128 39  113     F      Nokomis FL US   37:54.8 
6     Kristin Lyons        13  39  146     F      Bradenton FL US 47:18.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rachel Hunter   50  41  47      F      Bradenton FL US      30:03.4 
2     Victoria Riley  339 44  51      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 30:30.6 
3     cheryl sarjeant 286 40  64      F      Averill Park NY US   32:23.5 
4     Angie Berry     319 44  91      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 35:03.6 
5     Kary Erickson   67  42  97      F      Sarasota FL US       36:13.1 
6     Hillary Maher   35  42  110     F      Nokomis FL US        37:34.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kristi Mohammadbhoy 336 45  42      F                     29:32.4 
2     Stephanie Caradonna 96  46  43      F      Nokomis FL US  29:39.0 
3     Britta Klutke       31  48  46      F      Venice FL US   30:01.2 
4     Sarah Rydberg       122 46  55      F      Sarasota FL US 31:20.5 
5     Melissa Stochl      34  45  56      F      Sarasota FL US 31:23.6 
6     Lori Richards       60  49  75      F      Sarasota FL US 33:19.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Wendy Leahy      89  52  36      F        US            28:09.1 
2     Amanda D'Zurilla 302 52  57      F      Bradenton FL US 31:29.4 
3     Donna Hillmyer   126 50  60      F      Sarasota FL US  31:53.7 
4     Susan Murphy     119 50  70      F      Bradenton FL US 32:39.7 
5     Wendy Rose       335 52  79      F      Venice FL US    33:33.2 
6     Dawn Hicks       24  53  88      F      Venice FL US    34:53.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julia Fitch     57  55  27      F      Venice FL US    26:37.8 
2     Sandra Taylor   100 59  62      F      Sarasota FL US  32:08.5 
3     Karen Zaremba   37  55  80      F      Sarasota FL US  33:37.2 
4     Lori Smith      7   55  81      F      Tampa FL US     33:42.7 
5     Stacey Monroe   3   59  87      F      SARASOTA FL US  34:43.1 
6     Linda Applegate 124 55  106     F      Bradenton FL US 37:13.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Pamela Riegsecker 4   62  69      F      Venice FL US         32:32.9 
2     Patty Zawodny     138 60  86      F      Naples FL US         34:20.3 
3     Jole Sandblom     9   61  92      F      Sarasota FL US       35:17.3 
4     Karen Mann        61  62  96      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 36:11.4 
5     Sally Werner      23  60  98      F      Sarasota FL US       36:16.1 
6     Margarete Braga   137 63  103     F      Sarasota FL US       36:44.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pamela Wustof     41  66  58      F      Bradenton FL US 31:34.9 
2     Deb Zech          53  66  101     F      Osprey FL US    36:36.7 
3     Ellen Jaffe Jones 106 66  135     F      Bradenton FL US 44:33.5 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maryann Armour 95  76  158     F      SARASOTA FL US 53:10.3 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Westerman 242 81  142     F      Louisville KY US 46:11.8 

Embed Code