Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     264 Corey Peyerk        M      Bradenton         FL    US      37:44.3   37:44.3   6:05  35  71.3       1        M OA               
2     276 hector guzman       M      Lakewood Ranch    FL    US      37:49.5   37:49.5   6:06  50  79.3       1        M M                
3     192 Shawn Johnson       M      North Port        FL    US      38:06.5   38:06.5   6:09  39  72.0       1        M 35-39            
4     240 Jody Besaw          M      Sarasota          FL    US      39:21.4   39:21.4   6:21  21  67.7       1        M 20-24            
5     275 Karah O'Halloran    F      Lakewood Ranch    FL    US      42:10.5   42:10.5   6:48  23  71.8       1        F OA               
6     251 Melissa Kostecki    F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      42:15.1   42:15.1   6:49  34  71.9       1        F 30-34            
7     145 David Ochsendorf    M      Sarasota          FL    US      42:49.1   42:49.1   6:54  45  67.2       1        M 45-49            
8     162 Robert Stanton      M      Sarasota          FL    US      43:28.7   43:28.7   7:01  55  72.0       1        M GM               
9     269 Keith Christensen   M      Bradenton         FL    US      43:53.1   43:53.1   7:05  55  71.3       1        M 55-59            
10    197 Mark McDevitt       M      Sarasota          FL    US      44:10.9   44:10.9   7:08  57  72.1       2        M 55-59            
11    221 Chris DeLeonardo    M                                      44:23.7   44:23.7   7:10  42  63.3       1        M 40-44            
12    273 Jim Julian          M      Sarasota          FL    US      44:38.2   44:38.2   7:12  52  68.3       1        M 50-54            
13    149 adam bright         M      Sarasota          FL    US      44:56.6   44:56.6   7:15  52  67.8       2        M 50-54            
14    261 Scott Dunlap        M      Bradenton         FL    US      45:35.9   45:35.9   7:21  58  70.5       3        M 55-59            
15    274 Lauren Lumley       F      Sarasota          FL    US      46:05.6   46:05.6   7:26  26  65.7       1        F 25-29            
16    257 Linda Bayne         F      Sarasota          FL    US      46:11.6   46:11.6   7:27  56  79.7       1        F M                
17    185 Julie Berling       F      Venice            FL    US      46:24.8   46:24.8   7:29  51  74.6       1        F GM               
18    164 Graham Cox          M      Sarasota          FL    US      46:33.2   46:33.2   7:31  35  57.8       2        M 35-39            
19    206 Rob Loeffler        M      Sarasota          FL    US      47:07.4   47:07.4   7:36  48  62.6       2        M 45-49            
20    237 Christopher Altiero M      Sarasota          FL    US      47:19.2   47:19.2   7:38  23  56.3       2        M 20-24            
21    122 Lindsay McClelland  F      Sarasota          FL    US      47:28.0   47:28.0   7:39  31  63.8       2        F 30-34            
22    168 Mike Hilliard       M      Sarasota          FL    US      47:38.2   47:38.2   7:41  55  65.7       4        M 55-59            
23    114 Danny Withers       M      Sarasota          FL    US      47:50.9   47:50.9   7:43  57  66.6       5        M 55-59            
24    93  Anna Olsen          F                                      48:10.5   48:10.5   7:46  27  62.8       2        F 25-29            
25    207 Corey Talbot        F      Sarasota          FL    US      48:24.3   48:24.3   7:48  31  62.5       3        F 30-34            
26    199 Michael Clarke      M      Longboat Key      FL    US      49:40.6   49:40.6   8:01  60  65.9       1        M SM               
27    250 jeff ealey          M      Sarasota          FL    US      49:48.7   49:48.7   8:02  56  63.4       6        M 55-59            
28    177 Tom Treend          M      Nokomis           FL    US      50:54.4   50:54.4   8:13  68  69.4       1        M 65-69            
29    144 Kristy Ochsendorf   F      Sarasota          FL    US      50:54.4   50:54.4   8:13  39  60.9       1        F 35-39            
30    146 Leah Holdzkom       F      Nokomis           FL    US      51:13.6   51:13.6   8:16  28  59.1       3        F 25-29            
31    173 Brian Mankowski     M      Parrish           FL    US      51:16.1   51:16.1   8:16  36  52.7       3        M 35-39            
32    211 Jim Paterson        M      Lakewood Ranch    FL    US      51:42.9   51:42.9   8:20  60  63.3       1        M 60-64            
33    260 Mary Murphy         F      SarasotaSarasota  FL    US      52:29.4   52:29.4   8:28  60  73.9       1        F SM               
34    236 Robert Altiero      M      Sarasota          FL    US      52:30.2   52:30.2   8:28  51  57.6       3        M 50-54            
35    212 J. France           F      Sarasota          FL    US      52:38.3   52:38.3   8:29  9   70.5       1        F 0- 9             
36    297 Steve Sage          M      Bradenton         FL    US      52:44.3   52:44.3   8:30  56  59.8       7        M 55-59            
37    225 David Lison         M      Oviedo            FL    US      52:56.9   52:56.9   8:32  56  59.6       8        M 55-59            
38    226 Andrew Barger       M      sarasota          FL    US      53:09.9   53:09.9   8:35  49  55.9       3        M 45-49            
39    130 Patti Connors       F      Sarasota          FL    US      53:25.3   53:25.3   8:37  56  68.9       1        F 55-59            
40    153 Pamela Pedrero      F      Sarasota          FL    US      53:29.1   53:29.1   8:38  43  59.5       1        F 40-44            
41    267 Mary Quinn          F      Bradenton         FL    US      53:37.6   53:37.6   8:39  63  75.4       1        F 60-64            
42    214 Buteena Pfeffer     F      Venice            FL    US      53:57.8   53:57.8   8:42  70  83.1       1        F VM               
43    189 Felicia Cox         F      Sarasota          FL    US      54:10.2   54:10.2   8:44  48  61.7       1        F 45-49            
44    123 Steven LaBracke     M      Sarasota          FL    US      54:17.3   54:17.3   8:45  33  49.3       1        M 30-34            
45    176 Barbie Treend       F      Nokomis           FL    US      54:25.4   54:25.4   8:47  62  73.3       2        F 60-64            
46    157 Patrick Sweeney     M                        FL    US      54:45.1   54:45.1   8:50  26  48.7       1        M 25-29            
47    182 Diane Pearce        F      Sarasota          FL    US      54:46.0   54:46.0   8:50  55  66.4       2        F 55-59            
48    127 Dan Feuser          M      Sarasota          FL    US      55:03.5   55:03.5   8:53  52  55.4       4        M 50-54            
49    258 Gina Ferlise        F      Sarasota          FL    US      55:06.0   55:06.0   8:53  49  61.3       2        F 45-49            
50    152 Dana Dale           F      Sarasota          FL    US      55:09.0   55:09.0   8:54  54  65.1       1        F 50-54            
51    286 Frank Nicolosi      M                                      55:38.3   55:38.3   8:58  77  72.1       1        M VM               
52    170 Jamie Staton        M      Kansas City       MO    US      55:55.2   55:55.2   9:01  50  53.6       5        M 50-54            
53    216 Raul Catig          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      56:14.3   56:14.3   9:04  53  54.7       6        M 50-54            
54    169 Amy McCormack       F      Sarasota          FL    US      56:31.8   56:31.8   9:07  63  71.5       3        F 60-64            
55    228 Ashley Coppenger    F      Clermont          FL    US      56:33.5   56:33.5   9:07  34  53.7       4        F 30-34            
56    222 Lutz Hoffman        M      Nokomis           FL    US      56:42.5   56:42.5   9:09  72  65.2       1        M 70-74            
57    203 David Weghorst      M      Sarasota          FL    US      57:07.9   57:07.9   9:13  50  52.5       7        M 50-54            
58    118 Jacob Poss          M      Miami             FL    US      57:22.3   57:22.3   9:15  35  46.9       4        M 35-39            
59    296 Cindy Sage          F      Bradenton         FL    US      57:52.3   57:52.3   9:20  51  59.8       2        F 50-54            
60    268 Marcus Pedrero      M      Sarasota          FL    US      58:06.7   58:06.7   9:22  49  51.1       4        M 45-49            
61    156 Matthew Mikulka     M      Lakewood ranch    FL    US      58:11.3   58:11.3   9:23  17  46.2       1        M 16-19            
62    125 Natasha Moradian    F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      58:20.6   58:20.6   9:25  33  52.0       5        F 30-34            
63    117 Lyanne Loriz        F      Miami             FL    US      58:27.8   58:27.8   9:26  36  52.3       2        F 35-39            
64    242 Karen Nocera        F      Bradenton         FL    US      58:32.0   58:32.0   9:26  47  56.4       3        F 45-49            
65    290 Bruce Hunter        M      Sarasota          FL    US      58:57.9   58:57.9   9:31  63  57.1       2        M 60-64            
66    111 Keith Hohler        M      Bradenton         FL    US      59:00.7   59:00.7   9:31  53  52.1       8        M 50-54            
67    159 Nancy Flanagan      F      Sarasota          FL    US      59:01.5   59:01.5   9:31  66  71.5       1        F 65-69            
68    175 Buzz Scott          M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:00:00.4 1:00:00.4 9:41  65  57.2       2        M 65-69            
69    277 Timothy Raines      M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:01:02.3 1:01:02.3 9:51  48  48.3       5        M 45-49            
70    205 Rob Wardlaw         M      Naples            FL    US      1:01:27.2 1:01:27.2 9:55  51  49.2       9        M 50-54            
71    271 Ryan Savage         M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:01:28.9 1:01:28.9 9:55  34  43.6       2        M 30-34            
72    232 Aaron Mandell       M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:01:31.1 1:01:31.1 9:55  43  46.0       2        M 40-44            
73    255 Amie Miller         F      Bradenton         FL    US      1:01:38.3 1:01:38.3 9:57  49  54.8       4        F 45-49            
74    239 Holli Fleming       F      Punta Gorda       FL    US      1:01:54.6 1:01:54.6 9:59  31  48.9       6        F 30-34            
75    166 Mohamed Benaboura   M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:03:25.6 1:03:25.6 10:14 45  45.4       6        M 45-49            
76    120 Lora Rees           F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:03:42.2 1:03:42.2 10:16 50  53.7       3        F 50-54            
77    259 Kimberly Norman     F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:04:08.5 1:04:08.5 10:21 58  58.9       3        F 55-59            
78    163 Maureen Stanton     F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:04:08.8 1:04:08.8 10:21 64  63.9       4        F 60-64            
79    227 Amanda Myhrberg     F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:04:52.0 1:04:52.0 10:28 33  46.8       7        F 30-34            
80    266 Jennifer Boris      F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:05:23.8 1:05:23.8 10:33 45  49.5       5        F 45-49            
81    256 Suzanne Meister     F      sarasota          FL    US      1:05:28.8 1:05:28.8 10:34 53  54.1       4        F 50-54            
82    167 Michael Mulshine    M      Rockville         MD    US      1:05:44.6 1:05:44.6 10:36 34  40.8       3        M 30-34            
83    243 Blake Horst         F      Venice            FL    US      1:06:15.7 1:06:15.7 10:41 34  45.9       8        F 30-34            
84    244 Ryan Horst          M      Venice            FL    US      1:06:16.2 1:06:16.2 10:41 34  40.5       4        M 30-34            
85    252 Emily Gessner       F      Bradenton         FL    US      1:06:43.0 1:06:43.0 10:46 23  45.4       1        F 20-24            
86    172 Heather Rivero      F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:06:54.6 1:06:54.6 10:48 38  46.1       3        F 35-39            
87    210 Darci Banister      F      sarasota          FL    US      1:07:00.7 1:07:00.7 10:49 35  45.5       4        F 35-39            
88    209 Linda Cartelli      F      sarasoa           FL    US      1:07:02.2 1:07:02.2 10:49 50  51.0       5        F 50-54            
89    188 Katie Heck          F      Punta Gorda       FL    US      1:07:29.3 1:07:29.3 10:53 36  45.3       5        F 35-39            
90    124 Edward France       M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:07:30.6 1:07:30.6 10:53 55  46.4       9        M 55-59            
91    204 Marian Rutkowski    F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:07:32.7 1:07:32.7 10:54 58  55.9       4        F 55-59            
92    196 Dawn Kochevar       F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:07:42.6 1:07:42.6 10:55 55  53.7       5        F 55-59            
93    178 Lan Castle          F      Venice            FL    US      1:08:16.5 1:08:16.5 11:01 70  65.7       1        F 70-74            
94    293 Fred Fiala          M      Sarasota                        1:08:34.9 1:08:34.9 11:04 80  62.4       1        M 80-84            
95    208 Nathan Castleman    M      Bradenton         FL    US      1:08:38.6 1:08:38.6 11:04 44  41.6       3        M 40-44            
96    247 Anne Marie Paradiso F      Venice            FL    US      1:08:46.8 1:08:46.8 11:06 76  71.9       1        F 75-79            
97    262 LORI DUNLAP         F      Bradenton         FL    US      1:08:51.3 1:08:51.3 11:06 48  48.5       6        F 45-49            
98    136 Danielle Menzies    F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:09:10.1 1:09:10.1 11:09 44  46.4       2        F 40-44            
99    253 Janet Goddard       F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:09:15.1 1:09:15.1 11:10 52  50.6       6        F 50-54            
100   183 Erika Johnson       F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:10:12.3 1:10:12.3 11:19 37  43.7       6        F 35-39            
101   139 Kevin Oatman        M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:10:46.2 1:10:46.2 11:25 49  42.0       7        M 45-49            
102   224 Nancy Downs         F      Venice            FL    US      1:10:56.7 1:10:56.7 11:27 71  64.2       2        F 70-74            
103   151 Bobbie Clark        F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:10:59.9 1:10:59.9 11:27 68  61.2       2        F 65-69            
104   249 Shawn Drouin        M      sarasota          FL    US      1:11:02.7 1:11:02.7 11:28 42  39.5       4        M 40-44            
105   248 Karen Lord          F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:11:04.5 1:11:04.5 11:28 42  44.4       3        F 40-44            
106   187 Kink Crowley        F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:11:12.2 1:11:12.2 11:29 56  51.7       6        F 55-59            
107   229 Erika McHoul        F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:12:14.2 1:12:14.2 11:39 33  42.0       9        F 30-34            
108   140 Shayne Thompson     M      Bradenton         FL    US      1:13:04.8 1:13:04.8 11:47 52  41.7       10       M 50-54            
109   223 Cathy Bruce         F      Nokomis           FL    US      1:13:07.5 1:13:07.5 11:48 58  51.7       7        F 55-59            
110   150 Dominic Richards    M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:13:27.1 1:13:27.1 11:51 24  36.3       3        M 20-24            
111   272 Keith Ledford       M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:14:04.0 1:14:04.0 11:57 41  37.6       5        M 40-44            
112   193 Wendy Stearns       F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:14:24.4 1:14:24.4 12:00 60  52.1       5        F 60-64            
113   194 Shannon Keever      F      Bradenton         FL    US      1:14:31.6 1:14:31.6 12:01 38  41.4       7        F 35-39            
114   230 Jen Drennon         F      sarasota          FL    US      1:14:35.7 1:14:35.7 12:02 38  41.3       8        F 35-39            
115   113 Todd Alexander      M      Englewood         FL    US      1:15:11.1 1:15:11.1 12:08 50  39.9       11       M 50-54            
116   112 Kristi Alexander    F      Englewood         FL    US      1:15:11.4 1:15:11.4 12:08 45  43.1       7        F 45-49            
117   215 Sarah Polkey        F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:15:45.1 1:15:45.1 12:13 41  41.4       4        F 40-44            
118   233 Jennifer Smith      F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:16:26.0 1:16:26.0 12:20 34  39.8       10       F 30-34            
119   213 jack jacobs         M      Bradenton         FL    US      1:16:45.2 1:16:45.2 12:23 79  54.5       1        M 75-79            
120   180 Chuck Van Duzee     M      Bradenton         FL    US      1:16:50.1 1:16:50.1 12:24 81  57.1       2        M 80-84            
121   190 Jim McCormick       M      Bradenton         FL    US      1:17:56.4 1:17:56.4 12:34 58  41.2       10       M 55-59            
122   191 Colleen McCormick   F      Bradenton         FL    US      1:17:56.8 1:17:56.8 12:34 58  48.5       8        F 55-59            
123   254 Tom Bedford         M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:18:17.6 1:18:17.6 12:38 71  46.6       2        M 70-74            
124   200 Lisa Hawkins        F      Venice            FL    US      1:18:38.1 1:18:38.1 12:41 55  46.2       9        F 55-59            
125   52  Marjorie Paterson   F      Bradenton         FL    US      1:18:45.4 1:18:45.4 12:42 69  56.1       3        F 65-69            
126   246 Tim Paradiso        M      Venice            FL    US      1:19:09.4 1:19:09.4 12:46 80  54.1       3        M 80-84            
127   217 Jen Fontaine        F      sarasota          FL    US      1:24:18.4 1:24:18.4 13:36 38  36.6       9        F 35-39            
128   219 Brenda Kaufman      F      sara              FL    US      1:24:23.0 1:24:23.0 13:37 58  44.8       10       F 55-59            
129   135 Stephanie Mercer    F      Terra Ceia        FL    US      1:25:02.8 1:25:02.8 13:43 48  39.3       8        F 45-49            
130   142 Jana Nordquist      F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:25:03.8 1:25:03.8 13:43 61  46.2       6        F 60-64            
131   148 Katie Ponder        F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:25:21.2 1:25:21.2 13:46 13  39.0       1        F 13-15            
132   147 Julie Ponder        F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:25:22.6 1:25:22.6 13:46 51  40.5       7        F 50-54            
133   202 Kelli Anderson      F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:25:34.6 1:25:34.6 13:48 55  42.5       11       F 55-59            
134   126 Joanne Johnson      F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:26:19.2 1:26:19.2 13:55 48  38.7       9        F 45-49            
135   238 Leslie Davis        F      Bradenton         FL    US      1:26:20.0 1:26:20.0 13:55 35  35.3       10       F 35-39            
136   186 KELLY HATCH         F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:26:49.0 1:26:49.0 14:00 56  42.4       12       F 55-59            
137   181 Esther Van Duzee    F      Bradenton         FL    US      1:28:02.9 1:28:02.9 14:12 78  58.2       2        F 75-79            
138   165 Lynette Benaboura   F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:29:16.9 1:29:16.9 14:24 47  37.0       10       F 45-49            
139   195 Roger Jones         M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:31:50.8 1:31:50.8 14:49 77  43.7       2        M 75-79            
140   231 David Altiero       M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:33:02.9 1:33:02.9 15:00 42  30.2       6        M 40-44            
141   241 Ursula Nixon        F      Parrish           FL    US      1:34:47.1 1:34:47.1 15:17 50  36.1       8        F 50-54            
142   218 Jessica Bogerman    F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:37:23.4 1:37:23.4 15:42 39  31.8       5        F 40-44            
143   270 Marie Farabee       F      sarasota          FL    US      1:37:24.2 1:37:24.2 15:43 35  31.3       11       F 35-39            
144   235 Kevin McKinlay      M      Sarasota          FL    US      1:42:52.0 1:42:52.0 16:35 48  28.7       8        M 45-49            
145   234 Karin McKinlay      F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:42:53.0 1:42:53.0 16:36 51  33.6       9        F 50-54            


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk 264 35  1       M      Bradenton FL US 37:44.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Karah O'Halloran 275 23  5       F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 42:10.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     hector guzman 276 50  2       M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 37:49.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Linda Bayne 257 56  16      F      Sarasota FL US 46:11.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Stanton 162 55  8       M      Sarasota FL US 43:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Berling 185 51  17      F      Venice FL US 46:24.8 


Top Male Finisher - Seniormasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Clarke 199 60  26      M      Longboat Key FL US 49:40.6 


Top Female Finisher - Seniormasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mary Murphy 260 60  33      F      SarasotaSarasota FL US 52:29.4 


Top Male Finisher - Veteranmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Frank Nicolosi 286 77  51      M               55:38.3 


Top Female Finisher - Veteranmasters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 214 70  42      F      Venice FL US 53:57.8 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthew Mikulka 156 17  61      M      Lakewood ranch FL US 58:11.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jody Besaw          240 21  4       M      Sarasota FL US 39:21.4   
2     Christopher Altiero 237 23  20      M      Sarasota FL US 47:19.2   
3     Dominic Richards    150 24  110     M      Sarasota FL US 1:13:27.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patrick Sweeney 157 26  46      M       FL US   54:45.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Steven LaBracke  123 33  44      M      Sarasota FL US  54:17.3   
2     Ryan Savage      271 34  71      M      Sarasota FL US  1:01:28.9 
3     Michael Mulshine 167 34  82      M      Rockville MD US 1:05:44.6 
4     Ryan Horst       244 34  84      M      Venice FL US    1:06:16.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shawn Johnson   192 39  3       M      North Port FL US 38:06.5 
2     Graham Cox      164 35  18      M      Sarasota FL US   46:33.2 
3     Brian Mankowski 173 36  31      M      Parrish FL US    51:16.1 
4     Jacob Poss      118 35  58      M      Miami FL US      57:22.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Chris DeLeonardo 221 42  11      M                      44:23.7   
2     Aaron Mandell    232 43  72      M      Sarasota FL US  1:01:31.1 
3     Nathan Castleman 208 44  95      M      Bradenton FL US 1:08:38.6 
4     Shawn Drouin     249 42  104     M      sarasota FL US  1:11:02.7 
5     Keith Ledford    272 41  111     M      Sarasota FL US  1:14:04.0 
6     David Altiero    231 42  140     M      Sarasota FL US  1:33:02.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     David Ochsendorf  145 45  7       M      Sarasota FL US 42:49.1   
2     Rob Loeffler      206 48  19      M      Sarasota FL US 47:07.4   
3     Andrew Barger     226 49  38      M      sarasota FL US 53:09.9   
4     Marcus Pedrero    268 49  60      M      Sarasota FL US 58:06.7   
5     Timothy Raines    277 48  69      M      Sarasota FL US 1:01:02.3 
6     Mohamed Benaboura 166 45  75      M      Sarasota FL US 1:03:25.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jim Julian     273 52  12      M      Sarasota FL US      44:38.2 
2     adam bright    149 52  13      M      Sarasota FL US      44:56.6 
3     Robert Altiero 236 51  34      M      Sarasota FL US      52:30.2 
4     Dan Feuser     127 52  48      M      Sarasota FL US      55:03.5 
5     Jamie Staton   170 50  52      M      Kansas City MO US   55:55.2 
6     Raul Catig     216 53  53      M      Winter Garden FL US 56:14.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Keith Christensen 269 55  9       M      Bradenton FL US 43:53.1 
2     Mark McDevitt     197 57  10      M      Sarasota FL US  44:10.9 
3     Scott Dunlap      261 58  14      M      Bradenton FL US 45:35.9 
4     Mike Hilliard     168 55  22      M      Sarasota FL US  47:38.2 
5     Danny Withers     114 57  23      M      Sarasota FL US  47:50.9 
6     jeff ealey        250 56  27      M      Sarasota FL US  49:48.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jim Paterson 211 60  32      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 51:42.9 
2     Bruce Hunter 290 63  65      M      Sarasota FL US       58:57.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tom Treend 177 68  28      M      Nokomis FL US  50:54.4   
2     Buzz Scott 175 65  68      M      Sarasota FL US 1:00:00.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lutz Hoffman 222 72  56      M      Nokomis FL US  56:42.5   
2     Tom Bedford  254 71  123     M      Sarasota FL US 1:18:17.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     jack jacobs 213 79  119     M      Bradenton FL US 1:16:45.2 
2     Roger Jones 195 77  139     M      Sarasota FL US  1:31:50.8 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Fred Fiala      293 80  94      M      Sarasota        1:08:34.9 
2     Chuck Van Duzee 180 81  120     M      Bradenton FL US 1:16:50.1 
3     Tim Paradiso    246 80  126     M      Venice FL US    1:19:09.4 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. France 212 9   35      F      Sarasota FL US 52:38.3 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Katie Ponder 148 13  131     F      Sarasota FL US 1:25:21.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Gessner 252 23  85      F      Bradenton FL US 1:06:43 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren Lumley 274 26  15      F      Sarasota FL US 46:05.6 
2     Anna Olsen    93  27  24      F                     48:10.5 
3     Leah Holdzkom 146 28  30      F      Nokomis FL US  51:13.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Melissa Kostecki   251 34  6       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 42:15.1   
2     Lindsay McClelland 122 31  21      F      Sarasota FL US         47:28.0   
3     Corey Talbot       207 31  25      F      Sarasota FL US         48:24.3   
4     Ashley Coppenger   228 34  55      F      Clermont FL US         56:33.5   
5     Natasha Moradian   125 33  62      F      Port Charlotte FL US   58:20.6   
6     Holli Fleming      239 31  74      F      Punta Gorda FL US      1:01:54.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kristy Ochsendorf 144 39  29      F      Sarasota FL US    50:54.4   
2     Lyanne Loriz      117 36  63      F      Miami FL US       58:27.8   
3     Heather Rivero    172 38  86      F      Sarasota FL US    1:06:54.6 
4     Darci Banister    210 35  87      F      sarasota FL US    1:07:00.7 
5     Katie Heck        188 36  89      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:07:29.3 
6     Erika Johnson     183 37  100     F      Sarasota FL US    1:10:12.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Pamela Pedrero   153 43  40      F      Sarasota FL US          53:29.1   
2     Danielle Menzies 136 44  98      F      Sarasota FL US          1:09:10.1 
3     Karen Lord       248 42  105     F      Sarasota FL US          1:11:04.5 
4     Sarah Polkey     215 41  117     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:15:45.1 
5     Jessica Bogerman 218 39  142     F      Sarasota FL US          1:37:23.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Felicia Cox    189 48  43      F      Sarasota FL US  54:10.2   
2     Gina Ferlise   258 49  49      F      Sarasota FL US  55:06.0   
3     Karen Nocera   242 47  64      F      Bradenton FL US 58:32.0   
4     Amie Miller    255 49  73      F      Bradenton FL US 1:01:38.3 
5     Jennifer Boris 266 45  80      F      Sarasota FL US  1:05:23.8 
6     LORI DUNLAP    262 48  97      F      Bradenton FL US 1:08:51.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dana Dale       152 54  50      F      Sarasota FL US  55:09.0   
2     Cindy Sage      296 51  59      F      Bradenton FL US 57:52.3   
3     Lora Rees       120 50  76      F      Sarasota FL US  1:03:42.2 
4     Suzanne Meister 256 53  81      F      sarasota FL US  1:05:28.8 
5     Linda Cartelli  209 50  88      F      sarasoa FL US   1:07:02.2 
6     Janet Goddard   253 52  99      F      Sarasota FL US  1:09:15.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Patti Connors    130 56  39      F      Sarasota FL US 53:25.3   
2     Diane Pearce     182 55  47      F      Sarasota FL US 54:46.0   
3     Kimberly Norman  259 58  77      F      Sarasota FL US 1:04:08.5 
4     Marian Rutkowski 204 58  91      F      Sarasota FL US 1:07:32.7 
5     Dawn Kochevar    196 55  92      F      Sarasota FL US 1:07:42.6 
6     Kink Crowley     187 56  106     F      Sarasota FL US 1:11:12.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mary Quinn      267 63  41      F      Bradenton FL US 53:37.6   
2     Barbie Treend   176 62  45      F      Nokomis FL US   54:25.4   
3     Amy McCormack   169 63  54      F      Sarasota FL US  56:31.8   
4     Maureen Stanton 163 64  78      F      Sarasota FL US  1:04:08.8 
5     Wendy Stearns   193 60  112     F      Sarasota FL US  1:14:24.4 
6     Jana Nordquist  142 61  130     F      Sarasota FL US  1:25:03.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nancy Flanagan    159 66  67      F      Sarasota FL US  59:01.5   
2     Bobbie Clark      151 68  103     F      Sarasota FL US  1:10:59.9 
3     Marjorie Paterson 52  69  125     F      Bradenton FL US 1:18:45.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lan Castle  178 70  93      F      Venice FL US 1:08:16.5 
2     Nancy Downs 224 71  102     F      Venice FL US 1:10:56.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 247 76  96      F      Venice FL US    1:08:46.8 
2     Esther Van Duzee    181 78  137     F      Bradenton FL US 1:28:02.9 

Embed Code