Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     294 Jon Williams          M      Cape Coral       FL    US      19:48.9   19:48.9   6:24  49  73.6       1        M OA               
2     292 Alex Suetros          M                                     21:06.8   21:06.8   6:49  16  62.7       1        M 16-19            
3     95  David Hodge           M      Bradenton        FL    US      21:11.3   21:11.3   6:50  26  61.0       1        M 25-29            
4     281 Wendi Hudson          F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      21:17.8   21:17.8   6:52  46  74.3       1        F OA               
5     220 simon ullrich         M      Venice           FL    US      22:50.3   22:50.3   7:22  18  56.8       2        M 16-19            
6     92  Al Lyman              M      Nokomis          FL    US      22:53.2   22:53.2   7:23  58  68.4       1        M M                
7     96  Chris Brede           M      Bradenton        FL    US      22:58.3   22:58.3   7:25  40  59.5       1        M 40-44            
8     1   Marti Stetter         F      North Port       FL    US      24:12.7   24:12.7   7:49  60  76.5       1        F M                
9     59  Scott Kook            M      Alva             FL    US      24:16.8   24:16.8   7:50  55  62.9       1        M GM               
10    43  Todd Sweet            M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:54.4   24:54.4   8:02  50  59.0       1        M 50-54            
11    291 Gannon Clark          M                                     25:44.4   25:44.4   8:18  46  55.4       1        M 45-49            
12    86  John Havel            M      bradenton        GA    US      25:50.7   25:50.7   8:20  49  56.4       2        M 45-49            
13    63  Larry Jamieson        M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:50.9   25:50.9   8:20  69  66.7       1        M SM               
14    87  Anonymous Participant M      North Port       FL    US      25:53.6   25:53.6   8:21  30  50.1       1        M 30-34            
15    280 L. Hudson             M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      25:59.4   25:59.4   8:23  11  57.3       1        M 10-12            
16    104 Fara Ball             F                                     26:33.6   26:33.6   8:34  49  61.5       1        F 45-49            
17    143 Thomas Sweeney        M                                     26:43.1   26:43.1   8:37  19  48.5       3        M 16-19            
18    50  Candice Henson        F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:48.5   26:48.5   8:39  33  55.0       1        F 30-34            
19    134 Zackary Baker         M      Bradenton        FL    US      27:11.2   27:11.2   8:46  15  49.4       1        M 13-15            
20    27  Wendy Leahy           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      27:37.3   27:37.3   8:55  51  60.4       1        F GM               
21    12  Andrew Ledford        M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:00.9   28:00.9   9:02  13  50.0       2        M 13-15            
22    119 Carl Watkins          M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:13.0   28:13.0   9:06  35  46.8       1        M 35-39            
23    7   Paul Nassab           M      Kansas City      MO    US      28:14.7   28:14.7   9:07  50  52.0       2        M 50-54            
24    171 Gary Salvador         M      Kansas City      MO    US      28:15.9   28:15.9   9:07  48  51.2       3        M 45-49            
25    132 Lee Avant             M      Bradenton        FL    US      28:29.8   28:29.8   9:12  49  51.2       4        M 45-49            
26    9   Sarah Riley           F      Sarasota         FL    US      28:32.5   28:32.5   9:12  13  56.2       1        F 13-15            
27    46  Zack Holzworth        M      Sarasota         FL    US      29:58.6   29:58.6   9:40  29  43.2       2        M 25-29            
28    49  Dan Murphy            M      Lakewood         FL    US      30:19.3   30:19.3   9:47  52  49.2       3        M 50-54            
29    20  Andrea Berninger      F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:27.7   30:27.7   9:50  57  58.7       1        F 55-59            
30    34  Kenny Slezak          M      Sarasota         FL    US      30:38.4   30:38.4   9:53  33  42.7       2        M 30-34            
31    103 Gudrun Novak          F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:45.7   30:45.7   9:55  51  54.2       1        F 50-54            
32    28  Ron Reid              M      Venice           FL    US      31:17.6   31:17.6   10:06 69  55.1       1        M 65-69            
33    129 Julie Sabin           F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:21.4   31:21.4   10:07 44  49.6       1        F 40-44            
34    279 J. Hudson             M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      31:34.4   31:34.4   10:11 10  49.1       2        M 10-12            
35    174 Jackie Trecartin      F      Englewood        FL    US      31:36.4   31:36.4   10:12 48  51.1       2        F 45-49            
36    30  Abigail Loeffler      F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:37.2   31:37.2   10:12 13  50.7       2        F 13-15            
37    68  Stacey Monroe         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      31:49.3   31:49.3   10:16 58  56.8       2        F 55-59            
38    108 Erin Siems            F      Bradenton        FL    US      32:25.8   32:25.8   10:28 39  46.4       1        F 35-39            
39    121 Jon Copeland          M                                     32:28.3   32:28.3   10:28 26  39.8       3        M 25-29            
40    97  Deanna Ferguson       F      Bradenton        FL    US      32:41.9   32:41.9   10:33 35  45.3       2        F 35-39            
41    13  Charlie Ryan          M      Bradenton        FL    US      33:11.4   33:11.4   10:42 53  45.3       4        M 50-54            
42    32  Sally Werner          F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:32.0   33:32.0   10:49 59  54.6       3        F 55-59            
43    128 Amanda Fenton         F      Bradenton        FL    US      33:44.7   33:44.7   10:53 33  43.7       2        F 30-34            
44    51  Hillary Maher         F      Nokomis          FL    US      33:56.4   33:56.4   10:57 41  44.8       2        F 50-54            
45    58  Terry Weiss           F      Alva             FL    US      34:02.1   34:02.1   10:59 60  54.4       1        F SM               
46    285 Josephine Nicolosi    F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:02.2   34:02.2   10:59 73  64.9       1        F VM               
47    131 Sandra Baker          F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:06.9   34:06.9   11:00 50  48.3       3        F 50-54            
48    133 Cameron Baker         M      Bradenton        FL    US      34:07.6   34:07.6   11:01 17  38.3       4        M 16-19            
49    8   Kary Erickson         F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:09.6   34:09.6   11:01 41  44.5       2        F 40-44            
50    299 Olivia Robles         F                                     34:16.8   34:16.8   11:03 51  48.6       4        F 50-54            
51    287 Christian Collins     M                                     34:36.4   34:36.4   11:10 45  40.9       5        M 45-49            
52    80  Michael Via           M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:43.0   35:43.0   11:31 48  40.5       6        M 45-49            
53    283 R. Bryant             F      Parrish          FL    US      36:13.7   36:13.7   11:41 11  46.4       1        F 10-12            
54    282 C. Bryant             F      Parrish          FL    US      36:14.2   36:14.2   11:41 11  46.4       2        F 10-12            
55    115 Marie Withers         F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:14.6   36:14.6   11:41 62  52.4       1        F 60-64            
56    61  Ed Wolfe              M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:16.7   36:16.7   11:42 74  50.7       1        M VM               
57    31  Jole Sandblom         F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:19.9   36:19.9   11:43 60  51.0       2        F 60-64            
58    284 Scott Bryant          M      Parrish          FL    US      36:20.5   36:20.5   11:43 48  39.8       7        M 45-49            
59    47  Steve Snyder          M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:22.1   36:22.1   11:44 49  40.1       8        M 45-49            
60    48  Susan Murphy          F      Lakewood         FL    US      37:02.7   37:02.7   11:57 49  44.1       3        F 45-49            
61    99  James Bedford         M      Englewood        FL    US      37:19.3   37:19.3   12:02 59  42.3       1        M 55-59            
62    91  Gina Fusco            F      North Port       FL    US      37:36.4   37:36.4   12:08 28  39.1       1        F 25-29            
63    73  Kristin Lyons         F      Bradenton        FL    US      38:00.4   38:00.4   12:16 38  39.4       3        F 35-39            
64    74  Corey McClelland      M      Bradenton        FL    US      38:01.5   38:01.5   12:16 37  35.1       2        M 35-39            
65    184 Nancy Stevens         F      venice           FL    US      38:12.5   38:12.5   12:20 57  46.8       4        F 55-59            
66    45  Paul Archacki         M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:13.0   39:13.0   12:39 40  34.8       2        M 40-44            
67    94  Sandra Mashburn       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      39:27.5   39:27.5   12:44 38  37.9       4        F 35-39            
68    76  Alyssa Sweeney        F      sarasota         FL    US      39:29.6   39:29.6   12:44 22  37.2       1        F 20-24            
69    75  Jim Sweeney           M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:31.0   39:31.0   12:45 57  39.3       2        M 55-59            
70    10  Ashley Erickson       F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:07.2   40:07.2   12:57 27  36.7       2        F 25-29            
71    137 Chris Menzies         M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:28.3   40:28.3   13:03 56  38.0       3        M 55-59            
72    138 H. Menzies            F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:28.7   40:28.7   13:03 12  40.5       3        F 10-12            
73    60  stacey Hirn           F      Valrico          FL    US      40:48.9   40:48.9   13:10 51  40.9       5        F 50-54            
74    77  Cynthia Sweeney       F                             US      41:15.1   41:15.1   13:18 60  44.9       3        F 60-64            
75    109 Robin Peyerk          F      Bradenton        FL    US      42:29.3   42:29.3   13:42 34  34.8       3        F 30-34            
76    278 Natalie Von Suskil    F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:05.2   44:05.2   14:13 44  35.3       3        F 40-44            
77    78  Linda Applegate       F      Bradenton        FL    US      46:59.0   46:59.0   15:09 54  36.7       6        F 50-54            
78    107 Jennifer Palmer       F      Bradenton        FL    US      46:59.2   46:59.2   15:09 38  31.9       5        F 35-39            
79    65  Steve Miller          M      bradenton        FL    US      47:43.7   47:43.7   15:24 71  36.9       1        M 70-74            
80    6   Kim Humphrey          F      North Port       FL    US      47:52.3   47:52.3   15:27 46  33.0       4        F 45-49            
81    40  Ron Humphrey          M      North Port       FL    US      47:53.7   47:53.7   15:27 52  31.2       5        M 50-54            
82    66  Hazel Miller          F      bradenton        FL    US      48:03.5   48:03.5   15:30 69  43.4       1        F 65-69            
83    64  Colita Vitale         F      lakewood Ranch   FL    US      48:11.4   48:11.4   15:33 61  38.9       4        F 60-64            
84    55  Jan Zange             F      Nokomis          FL    US      48:16.2   48:16.2   15:34 65  40.9       2        F 65-69            
85    35  Jerry Lamb            M      Sarasota         FL    US      49:41.4   49:41.4   16:02 55  30.7       4        M 55-59            
86    33  Peggy Kronus          F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:41.5   49:41.5   16:02 49  32.8       5        F 45-49            
87    14  Ray Stevens           M      Venice           FL    US      50:02.4   50:02.4   16:09 71  35.2       2        M 70-74            
88    29  Sherri McLauchlin     F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      51:10.7   51:10.7   16:31 55  34.1       5        F 55-59            
89    25  Kimberly Nichols      F      Odessa           FL    US      51:11.0   51:11.0   16:31 53  33.3       7        F 50-54            
90    298 Andy Hits             M                                     51:59.2   51:59.2   16:46 26  24.9       4        M 25-29            
91    72  Mariah Tiona          F      Parrish          FL    US      52:00.0   52:00.0   16:46 26  28.3       3        F 25-29            
92    288 Patricia Osborne      F                                     52:06.4   52:06.4   16:49 46  30.4       6        F 45-49            
93    62  Jereda Lison          F      Oviedo           FL    US      52:06.6   52:06.6   16:49 54  33.1       8        F 50-54            
94    289 Ashley Eddy           F                                     52:07.0   52:07.0   16:49 32  28.3       4        F 30-34            
95    15  William Wall          M      Floral City      FL    US      52:07.2   52:07.2   16:49 64  31.6       1        M 60-64            
96    116 Carolyn Frakes        F      Dunedin          FL    US      52:09.9   52:09.9   16:50 59  35.1       6        F 55-59            
97    57  Duane Ullrich         M      Venice           FL    US      52:16.0   52:16.0   16:52 58  30.0       5        M 55-59            
98    56  Carole Ullrich        F      Venice           FL    US      52:16.5   52:16.5   16:52 56  33.8       7        F 55-59            
99    16  Pamela Wall           F      Floral City      FL    US      52:16.8   52:16.8   16:52 62  36.3       5        F 60-64            
100   22  Brian Wood            M      Sarasota         FL    US      52:29.9   52:29.9   16:56 55  29.1       6        M 55-59            
101   21  Diane Wood            F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:30.3   52:30.3   16:56 53  32.5       9        F 50-54            
102   17  Barbara Elwell        F      Parrish          FL    US      53:36.0   53:36.0   17:17 64  36.4       6        F 60-64            
103   4   Emma Justice          F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:36.0   53:36.0   17:17 24  27.4       2        F 20-24            
104   141 Amy Blanton           F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:51.0   54:51.0   17:42 45  28.6       7        F 45-49            
105   105 Candis Castorani      F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:51.6   54:51.6   17:42 36  27.1       6        F 35-39            
106   2   Kevin Sweeney         M      Sarasota                       55:12.6   55:12.6   17:49 17  23.7       5        M 16-19            
107   3   Joe Sweeney           M      Parrish          FL    US      55:14.9   55:14.9   17:49 29  23.4       5        M 25-29            
108   70  B. Mandell            M      Sarasota         FL    US      57:13.9   57:13.9   18:28 6   34.2       1        M 0- 9             
109   69  Alissa Mandell        F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:15.0   57:15.0   18:28 39  26.3       7        F 35-39            
110   71  C. Mandell            M      Sarasota         FL    US      57:15.5   57:15.5   18:28 5   37.1       2        M 0- 9             
111   41  Greg Kienitz          M      Venice           FL    US      59:45.0   59:45.0   19:16 26  21.6       6        M 25-29            
112   36  Ellen Snyder          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:35.6 1:01:35.6 19:52 47  25.9       8        F 45-49            
113   42  Carol Brunemann       F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:01:47.6 1:01:47.6 19:56 58  29.3       8        F 55-59            
114   54  Bob Zange             M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:01:48.0 1:01:48.0 19:56 65  26.9       2        M 65-69            
115   81  Nancy Pierson         F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:12:34.0 1:12:34.0 23:25 48  22.2       9        F 45-49            
116   85  Molly Mullins         F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:12:34.1 1:12:34.1 23:25 25  20.3       4        F 25-29            
117   84  Tyler PIerson         M      Clearwater       FL    US      1:12:35.3 1:12:35.3 23:25 25  17.8       7        M 25-29            
118   83  Bill Geffert          M      Clearwater       FL    US      1:12:35.6 1:12:35.6 23:25 53  20.7       6        M 50-54            
119   82  Betty Haug            F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:12:37.6 1:12:37.6 23:26 73  30.4       1        F 70-74            


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon Williams 294 49  1       M      Cape Coral FL US 19:48.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wendi Hudson 281 46  4       F      Apollo Beach FL US 21:17.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Al Lyman 92  58  6       M      Nokomis FL US 22:53.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   60  8       F      North Port FL US 24:12.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Scott Kook 59  55  9       M      Alva FL US 24:16.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Wendy Leahy 27  51  20      F      Wesley Chapel FL US 27:37.3 


Top Male Finisher - Seniormasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Larry Jamieson 63  69  13      M      Sarasota FL US 25:50.9 


Top Female Finisher - Seniormasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Terry Weiss 58  60  45      F      Alva FL US 34:02.1 


Top Male Finisher - Veteransmasters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ed Wolfe 61  74  56      M      Sarasota FL US 36:16.7 


Top Female Finisher - Veteransmasters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Josephine Nicolosi 285 73  46      F      Bradenton FL US 34:02.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Mandell 70  6   108     M      Sarasota FL US 57:13.9 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Hudson 280 11  15      M      Apollo Beach FL US 25:59.4 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zackary Baker 134 15  19      M      Bradenton FL US 27:11.2 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alex Suetros 292 16  2       M               21:06.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Hodge 95  26  3       M      Bradenton FL US 21:11.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 87  30  14      M      North Port FL US 25:53.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Carl Watkins 119 35  22      M      Sarasota FL US 28:13 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Brede 96  40  7       M      Bradenton FL US 22:58.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gannon Clark 291 46  11      M               25:44.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Todd Sweet 43  50  10      M      Sarasota FL US 24:54.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Bedford 99  59  61      M      Englewood FL US 37:19.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Wall 15  64  95      M      Floral City FL US 52:07.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ron Reid 28  69  32      M      Venice FL US 31:17.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steve Miller 65  71  79      M      bradenton FL US 47:43.7 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     R. Bryant 283 11  53      F      Parrish FL US 36:13.7 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarah Riley 9   13  26      F      Sarasota FL US 28:32.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alyssa Sweeney 76  22  68      F      sarasota FL US 39:29.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gina Fusco 91  28  62      F      North Port FL US 37:36.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Candice Henson 50  33  18      F      Sarasota FL US 26:48.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erin Siems 108 39  38      F      Bradenton FL US 32:25.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julie Sabin 129 44  33      F      Sarasota FL US 31:21.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Fara Ball 104 49  16      F               26:33.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gudrun Novak 103 51  31      F      Sarasota FL US 30:45.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea Berninger 20  57  29      F      Sarasota FL US 30:27.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marie Withers 115 62  55      F      Sarasota FL US 36:14.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hazel Miller 66  69  82      F      bradenton FL US 48:03.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Betty Haug 82  73  119     F      Clearwater FL US 1:12:37.6 

Embed Code